Catching Features

[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance

Open:07:00 May 06 2013
Close:06:45 May 23 2013
Map:/Passo Rolle_part1/events/Passo Rolle_part1/day1/middle2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

165 official (+48 reruns) 23 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:15  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:11  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:15  *****
5. R.S Italy 26:42  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:17  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:22  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:27  
8. anjo Sweden OK Orion 27:27  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:29  
11. jean France VSO 27:37  
12. smed Kenya . 27:54  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:55  *****
14. Théo France JOG 28:13  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:39  *****
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:40  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:41  
18. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 28:44  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 28:46  *****
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:50  
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 29:09  
22. Roman France VSO 29:10  *****
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:27  
24. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:44  *****
25. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 29:47  
26. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:55  *****
27. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:22  *****
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:24  
29. sas Norway n/a 30:31  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:32  
31. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:33  
32. color Switzerland converter 30:41  *****
33. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:43  
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:43  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:46  *****
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 30:47  *****
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:54  
38. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:58  *****
39. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:41  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:49  
41. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 31:51  
42. GF Norway ???? 32:03  
43. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 32:55  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:59  
45. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 33:07  *****
46. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 33:56  *****
47. bruce u Uganda :) 34:30  *****
48. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 35:44  
49. TL Portugal 35:55  
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:22  *****
51. Moa Sweden SNO 36:34  
52. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 36:44  
53. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 36:46  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 37:24  *****
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:26  
56. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 37:27  *****
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:36  
58. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 37:46  *****
59. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 37:59  
60. jeb France VSO 38:04  *****
61. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 38:10  
62. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 38:23  *****
63. Ben Sand France viking 38:31  
64. David G Sweden IKHP 38:32  
65. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 38:54  
66. OliB Switzerland SKOG 39:06  
67. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 39:09  *****
68. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 40:10  
69. Jocke78 Sweden 40:13  
70. iansmith United States CSU 40:22  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:25  
72. EChild United States GMOC 41:01  
73. Trying Sweden 41:10  
74. ale France france 41:25  
75. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 41:48  *****
76. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 41:54  *****
77. runit Canada GHO 42:01  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 42:09  *****
79. Xem Belarus BSU OK 43:33  
80. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:34  
81. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 43:43  
82. vasily Ukraine Kiev 44:02  
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 44:41  
84. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 45:41  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:47  
86. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 46:04  
87. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 46:15  
88. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 46:19  *****
89. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 46:30  
90. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 46:56  
91. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 47:08  
92. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 47:26  
93. SERG Russian Federation 48:01  
94. stevegregg United States BAOC 48:49  
95. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 48:57  *****
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:47  
97. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 51:40  
98. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:41  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 53:39  
100. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 54:17  
101. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:20  
102. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 55:31  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:39  *****
104. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:58  
105. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 57:19  *****
106. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 58:49  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:36  
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 60:02  
109. Klfr Sweden 61:58  
110. rico76 France COBS 62:34  
111. duncanb United Kingdom University of Bristol OC 62:46  
112. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 63:25  
113. Joacil Brazil CORELE 65:49  
114. Barbara Italy 66:50  
115. Storesandgubben Norway Express 67:47  *****
116. AlanP France Annecy SO 75:05  *****
117. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 80:37  *****
118. Gosha18 France VHSO 82:05  
119. Klasse Sweden SOK 86:06  
120. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 92:26  *****
121. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 104:17  
122. JohnR Canada GVOC 111:39  
123. SINED France OPA Montigny 120:28  
124. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 131:37  
125. loloval France COL 173:12  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
vic a faggiano United States usa dnf