Catching Features

Sprint Cup 6

Open:07:00 Jul 18 2016
Close:06:45 Aug 04 2016
Map:/Labrinth/events/Labrinth 2/day1/Track 6.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Fantasy Maze map: getin' in is easy, but who will find out??? take some time to find the right ways! Don't know how fast this can be done ;) The numbers are not hiding any walls or gaps, so this should be fair! and take a look at the control description:D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

88 official (+44 reruns) 3 comments

1. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:25  
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:40  
3. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:55  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:01  
5. smed Kenya . 16:42  
6. teddy Norway KLS 16:53  
7. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:17  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:17  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:18  *****
10. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 17:30  
11. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 17:41  *****
12. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 18:15  
13. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:09  *****
14. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 19:12  
15. Ben Sand France viking 19:29  
16. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:33  
17. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:36  
18. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:45  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:05  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:29  
21. jeb France VSO 20:54  
22. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:02  
23. color Switzerland converter 21:16  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:26  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:32  
26. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:43  
27. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:21  
28. teme Finland Nouski 22:34  
29. Joacil Brazil CORELE 22:40  
29. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:40  
31. oksove Norway Centrum OK 23:05  *****
32. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:28  
33. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 23:34  
34. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 24:09  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:30  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:33  *****
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:05  
38. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 25:18  
39. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 25:21  *****
40. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 25:36  
41. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 25:43  
42. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 25:53  *****
43. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 25:55  *****
44. ur Germany Berlin 26:00  
45. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 26:23  
46. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 26:57  
47. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 27:44  *****
48. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 27:55  
49. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 28:05  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:55  
51. honzau United States SDO 29:39  
52. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:17  
53. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 32:38  
54. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 32:50  
55. Trying Sweden 33:24  
56. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:08  
57. Spurrill Australia BBB 34:31  
58. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:32  
59. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 37:21  *****
60. Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato 39:00  
61. Hans123 Germany 41:03  
62. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 41:16  *****
63. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 44:07  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
Yutao Yang Commonwealth Leranjoy dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
old France dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf