Catching Features

Torrberget 1

Open:08:00 Dec 28 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 04 2015
Map:/Torrberget 2012-08-15/events/Torrberget 2012-08-15/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Winner time around 20. Please rate and comment! Do you want more?
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

82 official (+22 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:09  
2. color Switzerland converter 23:23  
3. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:33  
4. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:04  *****
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:06  *****
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:18  
7. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:20  
8. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 24:30  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:32  
10. jean France VSO 24:50  
11. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:01  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:26  
13. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:27  *****
14. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:30  
15. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:56  
16. runit Canada GHO 25:58  
17. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:06  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:19  
18. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 26:19  
20. R.S Italy 26:25  
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:38  
22. teddy Norway KLS 26:40  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:46  
24. Ben Sand France viking 27:06  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:18  *****
26. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 27:19  
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:55  
28. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:21  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:39  
30. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 28:44  
31. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:42  
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:17  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:39  *****
34. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:48  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:28  
36. Trying Sweden 32:32  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:48  *****
38. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 34:50  
39. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 34:53  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:59  
41. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 35:16  *****
42. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 35:24  
43. Joacil Brazil CORELE 37:00  
44. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 37:52  
45. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 38:08  *****
46. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:02  
47. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:06  
48. BB King Sweden ÖOK 43:09  
49. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:14  
50. cwgray United States UNO 44:36  
51. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 51:09  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:06  
53. Adair MS Brazil CODD 55:32  
54. barat France Vélox 65:48  
55. Ccc United Kingdom 95:48  *****
56. Elmar Montero Spain OK Rabonen 101:18  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
willbur Norway Malvik IL dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Guran Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
chamuel Switzerland OLG Basel dnf