Catching Features

Lug gnidava

Open:08:00 Dec 04 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2012
Map:/lug_gnidava/events/lug_gnidava/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Forestaras
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

125 official (+52 reruns) 5 comments

1. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 9:44  
2. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:46  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:53  
3. R.S Italy 9:53  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:55  
6. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 9:58  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:59  
8. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 10:02  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:03  
10. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:05  
11. jean France VSO 10:06  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:06  
13. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 10:09  
14. MH Norway NTNUI 10:10  
15. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 10:11  
16. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 10:14  
17. Ben Sand France viking 10:16  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:16  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:21  
19. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 10:21  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:23  
22. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:24  
23. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:25  
24. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:26  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 10:26  
26. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:27  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:28  
28. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:30  
29. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 10:32  *****
30. Brzi Slovenia OKB 10:34  
30. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:34  
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:41  *****
32. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:41  
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 10:42  
34. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 10:42  
36. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 10:44  
37. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 10:46  
38. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 10:47  
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 10:48  
40. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 10:51  *****
41. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:53  *****
42. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 10:59  
42. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:59  
44. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 11:04  *****
45. jeb France VSO 11:06  *****
46. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 11:14  
47. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 11:15  
48. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 11:17  
49. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 11:20  *****
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:20  
51. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 11:22  
52. David G Sweden IKHP 11:39  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 11:39  
54. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 11:40  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:40  *****
56. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:42  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:45  
58. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 11:47  
59. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:48  *****
60. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 11:49  *****
61. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 11:51  
62. OliB Switzerland SKOG 11:54  
63. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:57  
64. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:14  
65. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:17  
66. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 12:18  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:20  
68. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 12:21  
69. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 12:25  
70. O-Outan France Thai'O 12:27  *****
70. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:27  
72. Trying Sweden 12:28  
73. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:31  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:33  
75. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 12:41  
76. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:46  *****
77. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:50  *****
78. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 12:52  
79. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 12:53  
80. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:56  *****
81. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:15  
82. Nichka Albania 13:23  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:33  
84. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:45  
84. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:45  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:53  
87. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 14:02  
88. Linus Sweden 14:05  *****
89. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 14:08  
90. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 14:13  
91. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 14:24  *****
92. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 14:54  
93. Xem Belarus BSU OK 15:15  
94. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:17  *****
95. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 15:48  
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 15:57  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:13  
98. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:20  
99. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:22  
100. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 17:39  
101. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:30  *****
102. Jaivan Spain COBI 18:51  
103. Nank Australia EVOC 18:52  
104. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 18:57  
105. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 19:12  
106. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:52  
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:34  
108. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 20:56  
109. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:09  
110. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 21:55  
111. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 23:42  
112. vertti Finland KangSK 24:01  
113. Eduards Latvia A2 24:26  *****
114. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 26:32  *****
115. Martin Pettai Estonia 29:12  *****
116. muni Switzerland SKOG 29:34  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  *****
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf