Catching Features

Sprint-cup E 3

Open:19:00 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 3.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

129 official (+21 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 10:40  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:44  
2. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 10:44  *****
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:46  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:54  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:56  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:56  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:57  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:57  
8. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 10:57  *****
8. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 10:57  
12. cherries New Zealand HBOC 11:01  
12. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 11:01  
14. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 11:03  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:05  *****
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:06  *****
17. R.S Italy 11:09  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:11  
19. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 11:12  
19. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 11:12  *****
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:12  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:13  
23. David G Sweden IKHP 11:15  
24. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:17  
25. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 11:20  
25. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 11:20  
27. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 11:21  
27. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 11:21  
29. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:22  
29. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 11:22  
31. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:23  *****
31. go straight Austria OCFF 11:23  
33. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:25  
34. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:26  
35. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 11:30  
36. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 11:31  
36. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:31  
38. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:32  
38. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:32  *****
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:33  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:34  *****
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 11:36  
43. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:38  
44. Jompe Sweden HBMB 11:39  
45. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 11:44  
46. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 11:45  
47. alistairSP Jamaica 11:47  
48. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:50  
49. jeb France VSO 11:57  *****
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:57  
51. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:59  
52. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 12:01  *****
53. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 12:04  
53. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 12:04  
55. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 12:07  
56. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 12:10  
57. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:11  
58. wejo Sweden Småland 12:15  *****
59. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:17  
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 12:20  
61. Davveking Sweden IKHP 12:21  
61. Murel Sweden 12:21  
63. jean France VSO 12:22  
64. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 12:24  
65. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:25  
66. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:28  
67. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:32  
68. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 12:34  
69. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:36  
70. felipeha Spain COV 12:37  
71. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 12:39  
71. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:39  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:39  
74. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:42  
75. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 12:43  
76. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 12:49  *****
77. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:04  
78. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 13:07  
79. midnightoil Australia 13:18  *****
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:19  
81. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 13:23  
82. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 13:24  
83. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:27  
84. macey Australia NCN 13:39  
85. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:52  
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 13:54  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:57  
87. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 13:57  
89. Trying Sweden 14:00  
90. faure gwenael France VSO 14:08  *****
91. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 14:20  *****
92. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:30  
93. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:32  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:34  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:43  *****
95. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:43  
97. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 14:54  *****
98. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 14:57  
98. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:57  
100. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:20  
101. Adair MS Brazil CODD 15:40  
102. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 15:57  
103. ale France france 15:58  
104. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 16:09  
105. Benoit R France GO78 16:26  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:29  
107. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:32  
108. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:38  
109. Linus Sweden 16:47  *****
110. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 17:03  *****
111. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 17:10  
112. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 17:28  
113. nadav Israel hasharon 17:44  
114. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:31  *****
115. BigJohn United States PTOC 18:35  
116. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 18:40  *****
117. ingess Norway 18:50  
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:19  
119. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 20:06  
120. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:38  *****
121. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 21:24  
122. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:14  
123. Kajsa Stina Norway Frol il 23:18  
124. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 25:37  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:41  
126. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 37:47  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf