Catching Features

Trondheim sprint 3

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2015
Close:08:00 Oct 03 2015
Map:/Trondheim East/events/Trondheim East/day1/Sprint 3.course
Created by:Simen_ss
Description:Second race on this map. This time I've fixed both the mappicture and the 2d barriers. Have fun!!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

132 official (+62 reruns) 8 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:53  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:09  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:16  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:22  
5. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 14:29  
6. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:33  
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 14:36  
8. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:42  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 14:47  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:47  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:48  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:53  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:06  *****
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:14  *****
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:14  
16. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 15:15  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:18  *****
18. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 15:21  
19. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 15:48  *****
20. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 15:50  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:50  
22. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 15:58  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:04  
25. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 16:10  
26. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:22  
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
28. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 16:25  
29. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 16:28  
30. smed Kenya . 16:37  
31. color Switzerland converter 16:45  
32. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:51  
33. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:52  
34. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:01  
34. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:01  
36. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:12  
36. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:12  
38. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:23  
39. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:29  
40. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:38  
41. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:50  
42. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 17:52  *****
43. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 17:55  
44. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 17:56  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:56  
46. The Australoper Australia AL 18:05  
47. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:13  
48. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:14  
49. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:15  
50. jeb France VSO 18:21  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:21  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:36  
53. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 19:13  
54. Jeff Australia UFO 19:16  
55. Ben Sand France viking 19:18  
56. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:19  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 19:20  
58. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:24  
59. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:25  
60. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:27  
61. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:36  
62. WeserF China OL-Teamet 19:49  
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:50  
64. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 19:54  
65. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 20:11  
66. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:28  *****
67. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:29  
68. CPlyngen Norway Frol IL 20:41  
69. GJones Australia 21:06  
70. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:42  
71. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 21:43  
72. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:50  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:59  *****
74. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 22:23  
75. aaroj Finland MSP 22:40  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:47  
77. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:50  
78. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 22:52  *****
79. DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne 22:55  
80. MathiasVindal Norway Freidig 23:02  *****
81. Mélanie France HVO 23:11  
82. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 23:54  
83. rudy New Zealand Auckland 23:56  
84. ur Germany Berlin 24:30  *****
85. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 24:38  
86. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:25  *****
87. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 25:33  
88. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:03  
89. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 26:18  
90. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:45  
90. faure gwenael France VSO 27:45  *****
92. Hans123 Germany 28:43  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:08  *****
94. Spurrill Australia BBB 29:15  
95. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 30:14  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:58  
97. Pickeparon Sweden Ok Södertörn 32:30  *****
98. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:02  
99. Thalmaya France cacc 38:33  
100. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:05  
101. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 41:46  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  *****
FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Megaman Sweden IKHP dnf  
Marbre France Ski Club Molsheim dnf  
ALö Sweden Västerås SOK dnf