Catching Features

Bran Intro

Open:07:00 Aug 06 2014
Close:07:00 Aug 11 2014
Map:/Bran O8 2/events/Bran O8 2/day1/testrun.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:short course on a new convertion, i hope you like it!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

102 official (+25 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:04  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:07  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:09  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:11  
5. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 7:15  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:15  
7. R.S Italy 7:18  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 7:19  *****
9. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 7:22  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:22  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:24  
12. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 7:28  
13. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:31  
14. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 7:35  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 7:37  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 7:43  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:49  
17. The Moose New Zealand 7:49  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 7:50  
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 8:05  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:07  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 8:08  
23. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 8:10  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 8:10  
25. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 8:20  
26. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 8:23  
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 8:27  
28. svertu Belize svertu 8:36  
29. Rulltrappa Sweden 8:38  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:44  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 8:50  
32. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 9:00  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:00  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:14  
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:18  
36. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 9:24  
37. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 9:32  
38. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 9:40  
39. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:43  
40. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 9:46  
41. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 9:48  
42. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:49  *****
43. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 9:50  
44. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 9:58  
45. jeb France VSO 10:00  *****
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:40  
47. seal Sweden Täby Ok 10:41  
48. Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien 10:42  
49. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:45  
50. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 10:46  
50. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 10:46  
52. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:06  
53. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:10  
54. color Switzerland converter 11:25  
55. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:54  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:36  
57. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:37  
58. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 13:10  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:10  *****
60. smed Kenya . 13:43  
61. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 13:48  
62. Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien 14:00  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:09  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:59  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:29  
66. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 15:31  
67. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 16:07  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 16:57  
68. Trevor Bray Canada YOA 16:57  
70. Trying Sweden 17:29  
71. vellnerg Hungary Tabáni Spartacus 17:30  
72. John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 17:31  
72. Jeff Australia UFO 17:31  
74. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 17:37  
75. SINED France OPA Montigny 17:52  *****
76. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 18:55  
77. kellspants Wales SBOC 19:00  
78. Anotylus Spain ALCON 19:16  
79. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 20:07  
80. Linus Sweden 21:09  *****
81. cwgray United States UNO 21:16  
82. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 21:44  
83. danmon New Zealand NWOC 24:33  
84. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:44  
85. diaphane France 25:42  
86. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 27:04  
87. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 31:13  
88. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 31:37  
89. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:42  
90. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 32:48  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Alexmonckton New Zealand North West dnf  *****
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
melker361 Sweden ok njudung dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf