Catching Features

go faster go

Open:08:00 May 31 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 14 2014
Map:/rnd-00b10e80e8rrrrrrmt2121138al148fc1b8121mnk4/events/Trout/day1/Course00.course
Created by:alexander roos
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

92 official (+100 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:47  
2. jeb France VSO 6:52  *****
2. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 6:52  
2. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 6:52  
2. Ben Sand France viking 6:52  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:56  
7. schive. Norway Halden SK 6:59  
7. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 6:59  
9. Mo Farah Great Britain Salazar 7:01  
10. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 7:04  
10. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 7:04  
12. Rulltrappa Sweden 7:08  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:09  
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 7:09  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:11  *****
15. Paul Ringot France CSMR 7:11  
17. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 7:12  
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 7:12  
19. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 7:13  
20. perwhite France KLS 7:14  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 7:15  
22. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:16  
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 7:19  
24. The Moose New Zealand 7:22  
25. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:23  *****
25. jean France VSO 7:23  
25. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 7:23  
28. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 7:24  
29. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 7:25  
30. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 7:26  
31. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 7:27  
32. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 7:28  
33. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 7:29  
33. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 7:29  
35. SINED France OPA Montigny 7:30  *****
36. svertu Belize svertu 7:32  
37. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 7:33  
38. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 7:38  
39. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 7:39  
40. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 7:46  *****
41. willyjo Great Britain kalevan Rasti 7:48  
41. Søren Denmark OK ØST 7:48  
43. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 7:50  
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:55  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:57  
46. Trying Sweden 8:00  
47. BigJohn United States PTOC 8:04  
48. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 8:09  
49. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 8:10  
50. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:11  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:24  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 8:36  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:45  
54. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 8:46  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 8:46  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:49  *****
56. jafr Sweden CFCC 8:49  
58. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 8:54  *****
59. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 9:10  
60. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 9:12  
61. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 9:13  
62. Joacil Brazil CORELE 9:14  
63. Linus Sweden 9:18  *****
64. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 9:29  *****
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 9:43  
66. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 9:45  *****
67. GJones Australia 9:56  
68. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 10:05  
69. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 10:18  
70. SkuxxDeluxxTristan New Zealand AOC 10:38  
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 10:54  
72. Hans123 Germany 11:36  
73. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 11:48  
74. ashleynank Australia Esk Valley Orienteering Club 12:22  
75. mk77 France ze ouineurs 12:38  
76. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 12:55  
77. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 13:51  
78. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 16:04  
79. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 16:08  
80. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 20:17  
81. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 36:45  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
connorc New Zealand PAPO dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Eskil Frøisland Norway Vang OL dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf