Catching Features

run

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 11 2014
Map:/rnd-06bh0e80e81c01bsp519h000015yltyjpu1iri09vr0/events/Eastern Bowmanboro/day1/Course01.course
Created by:alexander roos
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

69 official (+7 reruns) 2 comments

1. schive. Norway Halden SK 9:23  
2. The Moose New Zealand 9:33  
3. perwhite France KLS 9:43  
4. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 9:46  
4. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 9:46  
6. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 9:47  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:47  
8. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 9:51  
9. Rulltrappa Sweden 9:55  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:57  
10. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 9:57  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:58  
13. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:59  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:01  
14. sas Norway n/a 10:01  *****
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:01  *****
17. jeb France VSO 10:03  *****
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:03  
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:05  
19. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 10:05  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:06  
22. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 10:08  
23. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 10:10  
24. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 10:11  
25. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 10:12  
26. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:16  
26. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 10:16  
28. TL Portugal 10:24  
29. ale France france 10:25  
30. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 10:26  
31. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:30  
32. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:34  
33. Søren Denmark OK ØST 10:49  
33. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 10:49  
35. Trying Sweden 10:50  
36. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:53  
37. mk77 France ze ouineurs 10:55  *****
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:00  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:02  
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:04  *****
41. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 11:11  
42. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 11:22  
43. Ning Zijie China SDSZ 11:25  
44. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 11:33  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:35  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 11:39  
47. jafr Sweden CFCC 11:42  
48. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 11:44  
49. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 11:45  
50. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 11:49  
50. BigJohn United States PTOC 11:49  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 11:52  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 12:04  
54. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 12:14  
55. SINED France OPA Montigny 12:23  *****
56. manuel Spain ALCON 12:30  
57. Linus Sweden 13:01  *****
58. moho Germany ESV-DD 13:03  
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:19  
60. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 14:28  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 15:33  
62. andres Spain COV 16:35  
63. muni Switzerland SKOG 20:15  
64. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 21:37  
65. SNB United States 40:11  *****
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
HAN.S.C. China SDSZ dnf  
Simon47 Sweden Gustavsbergs ok dnf  *****
Mo Farah Great Britain Salazar dnf