Catching Features

Polish Sprint Championships

Open:04:00 Apr 30 2020
Close:06:00 May 03 2020
Map:/podlesicerobione/events/Polish Champs/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:FryDe
Description:We invite You to Polish Jura! As we love our virtual runners we put 2d barriers on impassable cliffs so that nobody gets harmed!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (57 votes)

Results

296 official (+62 reruns) 21 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:18  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:23  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:29  *****
4. Corentin France NOSE 17:36  
5. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 17:41  
6. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:49  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:56  *****
8. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:38  
9. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 18:41  
10. Axel Pannier France KLS 18:43  
11. John Wick European Union Killers 18:45  
12. color Switzerland converter 18:58  
13. Roman France VSO 19:20  *****
14. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:22  
15. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 19:25  
16. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 19:37  *****
17. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:44  
18. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:45  
19. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 20:01  
20. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:05  
21. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 20:08  
21. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 20:08  *****
23. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 20:11  
24. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 20:18  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:19  
26. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:23  
27. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:24  *****
28. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:27  
29. FatMan Sweden IKHP 20:29  
30. Théo France Annecy SO 20:47  
31. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:48  *****
32. carlit Andorra BO 21:09  *****
33. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:10  
34. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 21:11  *****
35. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 21:14  
36. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:20  
37. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 21:23  
38. Christ Canada GHO 21:28  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:34  
40. bedste Denmark 1900 21:52  
41. quimsu Korea, North COC 21:58  
42. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:01  
43. Uku Estonia Harju OK 22:08  
44. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 22:10  
45. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 22:18  
45. JuBass France KLS 22:18  
47. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:25  *****
48. jeb France VSO 22:27  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:36  
50. MKG France KLS 22:40  
51. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 22:41  
52. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 22:55  
53. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 23:08  
54. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:10  *****
55. Louison France TOAC 23:20  
55. oksove Norway Centrum OK 23:20  *****
57. Piotrek Poland xd 23:31  *****
58. Gohu France KLS 23:32  
59. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:34  
60. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:43  
61. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:46  
62. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:52  
62. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 23:52  
64. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 24:00  *****
65. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 24:27  
66. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 24:33  
67. Loobey New Zealand OHV 24:35  
68. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 24:41  
69. Rune DC Belgium Trol 24:43  
70. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:08  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:18  
72. mikkelh Norway Freidig 25:25  
73. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:29  
74. Quentin France Echo 25:31  
75. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 25:34  
76. Coti Spain COMCU 25:59  
76. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 25:59  
78. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 26:11  
79. Mourice France O'Jura 26:22  
80. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 26:23  
81. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 26:25  
82. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 26:26  
83. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 26:32  
84. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 26:35  
85. Olalai Norway NTNUI 26:53  
86. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:02  
87. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:17  
88. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:24  
88. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 27:24  
90. robin DEV France orient express 42 27:28  
91. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 27:33  
92. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 27:51  
93. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 27:58  
94. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 28:01  
95. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:13  
96. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 28:19  
97. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 28:42  
98. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 28:44  *****
99. BasileB France KLS 28:46  
100. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:49  
101. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 29:19  *****
102. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 29:21  
103. mael HERITIER France NOSE 29:36  
104. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 29:55  
105. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:00  
106. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 30:18  
107. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 30:19  
108. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:30  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 30:34  
110. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 30:56  
111. DIEGO Spain COBi 31:27  *****
112. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 32:02  
113. Mackanramis United States IKHP 32:09  *****
114. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 32:11  
115. fernigac Spain colmenar 32:12  *****
116. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 32:13  
117. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 32:17  *****
118. jbaudson France VALMO 32:18  *****
119. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 32:21  
120. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 32:27  
121. Martin United Kingdom SYO 32:29  *****
122. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:54  
123. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 33:06  
124. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 33:11  *****
125. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:30  
126. LyraM Great Britain WSX 33:34  
127. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 33:36  
128. shuning China Learnjoy 34:01  
129. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 34:39  
130. andrzejbra Poland nonstop adventure 34:43  
131. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 34:56  
132. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 35:00  
133. Aita Spain Limiactiva 35:19  
134. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 35:23  
135. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 35:25  
136. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 35:34  
136. honzau United States SDO 35:34  
138. Lone Norway 35:44  
139. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 35:50  
140. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 35:56  *****
141. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 36:05  
142. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 36:11  
143. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 36:17  *****
144. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 36:30  *****
145. Ben Sand France viking 36:37  
146. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 37:00  
147. Thom du 26 France VSO 37:07  
148. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 37:18  
149. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 37:23  
150. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 37:35  
151. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 37:58  
152. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:59  
153. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:01  *****
154. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 38:32  
155. LUDO BROS France BROS 39:16  
156. jules France terres d'O 39:42  
157. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 39:59  
158. JamieHayward_BOK United Kingdom BOK 40:10  *****
159. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 40:22  
160. Karlosso San Marino CDO 40:34  
161. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 41:21  *****
162. HMS New Zealand UCOC 41:26  
163. raphael France lyon 41:56  
164. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 43:13  
165. Mélanie 26 France VSO 43:21  
166. BG6TQQ China HUBEI 44:49  
167. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 44:58  *****
167. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 44:58  *****
169. ur Germany Berlin 45:05  
170. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 45:54  *****
171. Angelito Spain Ibon Zaragoza 46:22  
172. Hannah Gray England Southern Navigators 46:43  *****
173. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 46:56  *****
174. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 48:07  
175. Maciej Poland Ultramind 48:48  
175. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 48:48  
177. Bri COMA Spain COMA 49:21  *****
178. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 49:39  
179. DieZwiebel Germany TV Tegernsee 49:48  
180. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 49:56  
181. Adry17 Spain Valencia-O 50:57  
182. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 52:16  
183. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 53:03  *****
184. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 55:11  
185. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 56:50  
186. Strawanzer Germany OC München 56:54  *****
187. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 59:06  
188. Sonejis Poland Slomiane Bambusy 59:21  
189. J. RODRI Spain RUMBO 59:41  *****
190. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 61:13  *****
191. Anna Kaczmarek Poland UKS Dab Leszno 62:12  
192. Nesvarbu Lithuania 62:22  
193. Mazi Poland KOS BnO Szczecin 62:40  *****
194. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 63:03  *****
195. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 63:34  
196. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 64:23  *****
197. Felix G. Spain COMA 65:30  *****
198. arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers 66:13  
199. Janou Switzerland ANCO 66:19  
200. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 66:23  *****
201. Basti Germany OC München 66:42  *****
202. AzuKit0 Spain Valencia-O 68:10  
203. klapuc Poland 68:49  
204. oligan France VALMO 69:02  
205. OldPeds United Kingdom EPOC 69:05  *****
206. Elroy Portugal 75:06  
207. Ewelina Ra Poland Slomiane Bambusy 79:58  
208. Rachel Kirkland Great Britain Interlopers 80:27  *****
209. Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon 81:41  
210. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 84:37  
211. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 85:48  
212. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 90:06  *****
213. Wyn New Zealand bop 98:21  *****
214. VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB 101:25  
215. Elena Gvozdeykova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 103:28  
216. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 110:11  
217. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 116:17  
218. Xevisu Andorra Aligots 116:53  
219. Tad Poland 119:17  *****
220. Kornelia Bielecka Poland Szkar³atna Trzynastka 127:09  
Ben France TAD dnf  
joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  *****
Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Shminty Great Britain Dee dnf  
kasper Norway VSOK dnf  
Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
Didac Sanjo Costa Rica Escola Esportiva Igualada (COC) dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK dnf  
Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti dnf  
Dominika Poland Harpagan dnf  
1405 Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Biel Rafols Andorra COC dnf  
Hunters4103 United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team dnf  *****
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf  
PongoDaan Belgium TROL dnf  
zollinka Poland adventuresport.pl dnf  
tomek.gk Poland BAR dnf  
Nini Italy dnf  
Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Zamo Spain C.O. Sant Joan dnf  
£ukasz Maletz Poland Miasto Sportu dnf  
maladario Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
welldan Italy ASD Orsa Maggiore dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
moniagvi Andorra COC dnf  
Arnau Loro Sansa Puerto Rico BO dnf  
broc Canada OOC dnf