Catching Features

[MV2020] Gara9

Open:06:00 May 28 2020
Close:06:00 Jun 02 2020
Map:/[MV2020] Gara9/events/[MV2020] Gara9/day1/Course0.course
Created by:suunnistusniper
Description:We go now in Sudtirol, in the north of Italy. RELAY OF THE DOLOMITES TERRAIN! Nona prova del circuito Maggio Virtuale 2020. Guarda i risultati e segui gli aggiornamenti su stefanoraus.cloud/maggiovirtuale
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

188 official (+43 reruns) 12 comments

1. Roman France VSO 32:18  *****
2. OBT France KLS 32:44  *****
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:46  
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:46  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:48  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:54  
7. jean France VSO 32:56  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:02  *****
9. Théo France Annecy SO 33:03  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:07  
11. Mattman Sweden GMOK 33:14  
12. teddy Norway KLS 33:20  
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:27  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:32  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:40  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 33:46  *****
17. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:00  
18. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:01  
18. B2OBK France KLS 34:01  
20. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 34:04  
21. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 34:06  
21. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 34:06  
23. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:13  
24. perwhite France KLS 34:21  *****
25. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 34:22  
25. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:22  
27. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 34:23  
28. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 34:24  
29. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:26  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:51  *****
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:51  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:54  
33. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 34:57  *****
34. Axel Pannier France KLS 35:02  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:02  *****
36. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 35:03  
37. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:06  
38. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 35:09  
39. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 35:12  
40. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 35:16  *****
41. color Switzerland converter 35:18  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:19  
43. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 35:26  
44. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 35:28  
45. Ben Sand France viking 35:32  
46. virre Sweden Hestra IF 35:52  
46. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 35:52  
48. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:56  *****
49. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:03  
50. Gohu France KLS 36:09  
51. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:12  
52. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 36:22  
53. Loobey New Zealand OHV 36:33  
54. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:42  
54. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 36:42  
56. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 36:48  *****
57. Quentin France Echo 36:55  
58. William Sweden Malungs OK 36:57  *****
59. Louison France TOAC 37:04  
59. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:04  
61. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 37:15  
62. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 37:24  *****
63. Uku Estonia Harju OK 37:33  
64. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 37:40  
65. quimsu Korea, North COC 37:42  
66. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:44  
66. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:44  
68. Trying Sweden 38:03  
69. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:06  
70. Christ Canada GHO 38:08  
70. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 38:08  
72. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:18  
73. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 38:57  
74. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 38:58  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:01  
76. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 39:05  
77. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:21  *****
77. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:21  
79. jeb France VSO 39:28  
80. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 39:36  
80. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 39:36  
82. Rune DC Belgium Trol 39:44  
83. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:53  
84. John Wick European Union Killers 39:55  
85. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:58  
86. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 40:06  
87. DanielB Romania CSU 40:09  
88. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:17  
89. ogry Sweden OK Linné 40:36  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:50  *****
90. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 40:50  
92. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 40:54  
93. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:04  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:10  *****
95. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 41:11  *****
96. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 41:13  
97. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 41:26  
98. Benq Austria OLC Graz 41:42  *****
99. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:48  *****
100. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 41:53  
101. matan ivri Israel israel o team 42:10  *****
102. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:15  
103. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 42:19  
104. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 42:27  
105. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:30  *****
106. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 42:37  
107. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:41  
108. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 43:02  *****
109. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 43:12  
110. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 43:19  
111. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 43:26  
112. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 43:35  
113. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 43:46  
114. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 43:47  
115. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 44:00  *****
116. Coti Spain COMCU 44:23  
117. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 44:31  
118. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 44:50  
119. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 45:00  
120. ur Germany Berlin 45:24  *****
121. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 45:33  
122. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 46:00  
123. Karlosso San Marino CDO 46:04  *****
124. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 46:23  *****
125. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 46:25  
126. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 46:37  
127. HMS New Zealand UCOC 46:39  
128. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 46:42  
129. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 46:44  
130. fernigac Spain colmenar 47:09  *****
131. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 47:55  
132. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:20  
133. honzau United States SDO 49:05  *****
134. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:12  *****
135. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 51:14  
136. grattepanche florent France TAD 51:45  
137. JonX Great Britain FVO 51:50  *****
138. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 52:04  
139. Bu² France VSO 52:39  
140. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 53:15  
141. rogerpuig Spain COB 54:36  *****
142. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 55:07  
143. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 55:10  *****
144. maddadb Italy OrTarzo 55:52  
145. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 55:55  
146. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 56:08  
147. baz Italy PL O-TEAM 57:16  
148. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 57:26  *****
149. Hendrik Belgium trol 57:37  
150. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 58:18  *****
151. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 58:28  
152. DB England DEE 60:00  *****
153. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 61:04  
154. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 62:43  
155. Aita Spain Limiactiva 63:56  
156. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 64:48  
156. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 64:48  *****
158. Bri COMA Spain COMA 65:20  *****
159. Katica Hungary SZVSE 65:49  
160. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 66:17  
161. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 66:30  
161. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 66:30  
163. TeRePe Spain COMA 67:39  *****
164. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 68:23  *****
165. Nini Italy 68:26  *****
166. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 71:00  
167. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 72:37  
168. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 81:50  *****
169. oligan France VALMO 85:21  
170. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 87:57  
171. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 89:35  
172. Giada1104 Italy ASD Fonzaso 90:02  
173. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 94:15  *****
174. xct Andorra aligots 101:04  
175. Eunice Wales MWOC 151:27  
176. fboss Italy Oribos 158:11  
177. Trinkiz Italy Erebus 183:17  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf  
Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA dnf