Catching Features

[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 11 2012
Close:06:45 Aug 28 2012
Map:/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part2/events/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part2/day1/sprint2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:sprint 9'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

219 official (+117 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:27  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:32  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:33  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:39  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:45  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:48  
6. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 9:48  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:49  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:56  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:01  
11. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:04  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:12  
13. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 10:13  
14. R.S Italy 10:16  
14. olex Ukraine OK Orion 10:16  
16. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 10:21  
16. cherries New Zealand HBOC 10:21  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:23  
18. jean France VSO 10:23  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:30  
21. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:31  
21. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 10:31  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:33  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:34  
25. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 10:35  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:40  
27. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:41  
27. color Switzerland converter 10:41  *****
29. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:42  
30. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 10:46  *****
31. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 10:53  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:56  *****
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:59  
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:00  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:01  
36. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:02  
37. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:07  
38. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 11:09  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:10  *****
40. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:13  
40. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 11:13  
42. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 11:14  
42. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:14  
44. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:16  
45. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:17  
46. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:20  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:26  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:27  *****
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:29  
50. Shipxc United States DVOA 11:33  
51. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:34  
52. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:35  
52. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:35  *****
54. Trying Sweden 11:36  
55. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:44  
55. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 11:44  
57. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:48  
58. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 11:49  
59. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:50  
59. MH Norway NTNUI 11:50  
61. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:52  
62. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 11:55  
63. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 11:56  
63. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:56  
65. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:57  
66. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:58  
67. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:01  *****
68. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:03  *****
69. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 12:07  
70. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 12:08  
71. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:09  
71. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 12:09  
73. jeb France VSO 12:10  *****
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:13  *****
75. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 12:14  
76. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 12:16  
77. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 12:20  
78. gab France vhso 12:21  
79. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:26  *****
80. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:29  
80. Moa Sweden SNO 12:29  
82. go straight Austria OCFF 12:35  
82. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 12:35  *****
84. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:42  
85. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 12:43  
86. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:45  
87. Jocke78 Sweden 12:46  
88. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:48  
88. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:48  *****
90. Lillen Sweden GMOK 12:53  *****
91. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:55  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:59  *****
93. m-a Norway kil 13:03  
94. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:04  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:05  
96. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:06  
96. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 13:06  
98. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:09  
99. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:12  
100. BB King Sweden ÖOK 13:16  
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:18  
102. smed Kenya . 13:21  
103. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:25  
104. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 13:33  
105. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 13:34  *****
106. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:35  
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:36  
108. artem Ukraine 13:45  
109. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 13:49  
110. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:53  
110. EVERTON Brazil COSM 13:53  
112. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 13:54  
113. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:57  *****
114. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:10  
114. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 14:10  
116. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:13  
117. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:16  
118. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 14:29  
119. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:30  
120. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:34  *****
121. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 14:45  
122. samivirta Finland MS Parma 14:52  *****
123. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:58  
123. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 14:58  
125. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:02  
126. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:05  
127. JoelB Sweden OKR 15:11  
128. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 15:12  
129. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:14  *****
129. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:14  
131. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 15:25  
132. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 15:40  
133. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:42  
134. ON FIAV VSO 15:43  
134. Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus 15:43  
136. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 16:05  
137. Yann.savoie France EMHM 16:22  
138. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:28  
139. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:42  
140. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:49  
141. Storesandgubben Norway Express 16:57  *****
142. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:03  
143. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:13  
144. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 17:14  
145. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:35  
146. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:37  
147. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:45  
148. Silversurfer Switzerland 17:53  *****
149. wejo Sweden Småland 18:01  *****
150. ddavi Mali Coc 18:02  *****
151. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 18:56  
152. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 19:34  
153. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 19:39  
154. felipeha Spain COV 19:47  
154. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:47  
156. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:56  
157. Adair MS Brazil CODD 20:14  
158. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 20:57  
159. sopp Norway 21:15  
160. Linus Sweden 21:31  *****
161. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 21:40  
162. Klfr Sweden 22:13  
163. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 22:20  
164. Jadir Brazil COC 23:22  
165. Charlie Duke Netherlands 23:32  *****
166. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:34  
167. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:44  *****
168. Andrade Brazil COC 24:05  
169. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:18  
170. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 26:31  
171. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:13  
172. mam Laos mama 28:57  
173. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 29:39  
174. tiskivuoro Finland suunta jyväskylä 31:56  
175. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:35  *****
176. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:38  
177. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:53  
178. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 35:08  
179. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:25  
180. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 41:00  
181. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:46  
182. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:52  
183. TR Finland RaLu 48:56  
184. Turbo New Zealand DOC 55:05  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
anton blomdahl Sweden tsk dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Petter N Kildebo Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf