Catching Features

Rocad Cup, E4

Open:08:00 Jan 19 2014
Close:07:45 Feb 04 2014
Map:/Rocad 12/events/Rocad 12/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:If you like this one I'll do a similar and bigger one. Middle 23'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

129 official (+23 reruns) 14 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:51  
2. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 22:57  *****
3. OBT France KLS 23:11  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:17  
5. smed Kenya . 23:18  
6. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 23:23  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:25  *****
8. jean France VSO 23:27  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:28  
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:29  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:38  
12. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:49  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:53  
14. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:54  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:54  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:56  *****
17. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:57  *****
18. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:59  
19. color Switzerland converter 24:08  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:13  
21. JMH Finland Koovee 24:17  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:22  *****
23. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 24:23  
24. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 24:28  *****
25. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 24:33  
26. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:34  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:41  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:41  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:51  *****
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:51  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:07  
31. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 25:07  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:12  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:21  *****
35. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:23  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:25  
37. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 25:35  
38. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:37  
39. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:50  
40. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 25:51  
41. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 25:58  
42. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 26:30  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:34  
44. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:37  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:37  *****
46. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:41  
47. jeb France VSO 26:45  *****
48. Ben Sand France viking 27:04  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:05  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:10  
51. Trying Sweden 27:17  
52. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 27:34  
53. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 27:37  *****
54. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:40  
55. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 27:51  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:01  *****
57. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:06  
58. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 28:14  
59. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 28:16  *****
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:23  
61. runit Canada GHO 28:33  
62. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:40  
63. David G Sweden IKHP 28:44  
64. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:47  
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:53  
66. falmburon Switzerland 28:57  
67. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 29:15  
68. cofleu France NOSE 29:30  
69. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 29:37  
70. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 29:46  
71. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:49  *****
72. gvtoukc France TSN 30:11  
73. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:27  
74. ale France france 30:55  
75. Serg P Sweden LG 30:58  
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:18  
77. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 32:06  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:11  *****
79. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:13  *****
80. dm1 Norway Navigators 33:21  
81. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 33:28  
82. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 33:31  
83. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 33:41  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 34:06  
85. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 34:31  *****
86. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:32  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:56  
88. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 34:59  
89. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 35:20  
90. Matt Stout United States GAOC 35:50  *****
91. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 36:01  
92. Joacil Brazil CORELE 37:22  
93. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:06  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:13  
95. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 39:38  
96. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 39:53  *****
97. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 40:17  
98. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 41:20  
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:47  
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:29  
101. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 45:23  
102. Serge D Belgium balise 10 50:17  
103. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 51:00  
104. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 53:51  
104. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 53:51  *****
106. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 57:20  
107. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 58:14  
108. JohnR Canada GVOC 62:14  
109. Grog Canada EOOC 67:04  
110. JJDDVV Spain coc 113:36  
111. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 115:46  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf