Catching Features

[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night

Open:06:00 Oct 07 2012
Close:06:00 Oct 22 2012
Map:/Forest Umbra east part 1/events/Forest Umbra east part 1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance, WT: ~18 min, night race, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

123 official (+27 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:17  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  
3. OBT France KLS 17:44  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:53  
5. jean France VSO 18:05  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:07  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:08  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:13  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:15  
10. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:17  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:48  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:54  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:01  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:03  
15. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:06  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:06  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:07  *****
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:10  *****
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:18  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:25  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:30  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:33  
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:43  
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:44  
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:49  
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:49  
27. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:00  *****
27. color Switzerland converter 20:00  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:05  *****
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:08  
30. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:08  
32. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:24  *****
33. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:39  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:43  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:50  *****
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:06  *****
37. lucasbasset France JOG 21:20  
38. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:00  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:12  
40. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:22  
41. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:25  *****
42. Jocke78 Sweden 22:27  
43. felipeha Spain COV 22:45  *****
44. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:46  
45. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 22:52  
46. TL Portugal 23:12  
47. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 23:13  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:16  
49. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 23:24  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:02  *****
51. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:11  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:25  
53. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:40  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:42  
55. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:54  
56. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 25:09  *****
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:27  *****
58. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:32  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:38  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:56  
61. Trying Sweden 26:30  
62. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 26:34  
63. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:35  
64. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:47  
65. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 26:59  *****
66. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 27:09  
67. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 28:12  
68. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 28:16  
69. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 29:10  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:33  
70. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:34  *****
73. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 31:51  
74. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 32:24  *****
75. Shipxc United States DVOA 32:44  
76. O-Outan France Thai'O 33:26  *****
77. niklasking Sweden OK Orion 34:41  *****
78. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 34:53  
79. CreatorRU Russian Federation FOREST 36:22  
80. Doogi111 France VASCO 36:48  
81. faure gwenael France VSO 36:53  *****
82. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 37:51  
83. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 38:29  *****
84. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:58  
85. Jadir Brazil COC 46:00  
86. Linus Sweden 50:50  *****
87. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 58:53  *****
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 65:09  
89. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 68:50  *****
90. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 81:12  
91. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 84:34  *****
92. marjoh Belgium 119:43  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  *****
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Zuzili Czech Republic VAM dnf  
Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf