Catching Features

SR O Meeiting 2

Open:11:00 May 18 2013
Close:11:00 Jun 02 2013
Map:/SANTA ROSA/events/SANTA ROSA/day2/SR O Meeting 2.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

78 official (+4 reruns) 4 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:04  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:18  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:50  
4. jean France VSO 22:57  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:12  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:15  
7. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 23:24  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:41  
9. sas Norway n/a 23:45  *****
10. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:52  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:03  
11. smed Kenya . 24:03  
13. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 24:13  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:15  
15. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:19  
15. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:19  *****
17. EChild United States GMOC 24:23  
18. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 24:40  *****
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:59  *****
20. A.Childs United States GMOC 25:00  
21. jeb France VSO 25:11  *****
22. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:20  
23. Trying Sweden 25:22  
24. ale France france 25:30  
25. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 25:33  *****
26. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:52  *****
27. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 26:00  
28. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 26:16  
29. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 26:31  
29. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:31  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:33  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:37  
33. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 26:43  
34. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:57  
35. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:00  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:02  
37. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 27:05  
38. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 28:20  
39. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 29:25  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:32  
41. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:41  
42. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:06  
43. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 30:10  *****
44. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 30:27  
45. Jadir Brazil COC 30:40  
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:43  
47. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 30:44  
48. Klfr Sweden 31:58  
49. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 32:04  
50. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:19  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:21  
52. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 34:02  *****
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 36:19  *****
54. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 37:08  
55. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:16  
55. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:16  *****
57. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:46  *****
58. loloval France COL 39:02  
59. Gosha18 France VHSO 41:12  
60. rico76 France COBS 42:15  
61. Joacil Brazil CORELE 42:32  
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:22  
63. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 48:02  *****
64. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 48:48  
65. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 52:13  *****
66. muni Switzerland SKOG 52:18  
67. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 52:26  
68. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 52:47  
69. Linus Sweden 54:30  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf