Catching Features

[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint

Open:06:00 Apr 07 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 24 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] La Grande Jeanne/events/[Semnoz] La Grande Jeanne/day1/E10 - Sprint.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

200 official (+88 reruns) 16 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:29  
2. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:31  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:32  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:32  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:36  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:36  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:42  *****
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:44  
8. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 11:44  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:45  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:48  
12. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 11:56  *****
13. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 11:59  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:09  *****
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:15  *****
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:27  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:30  *****
18. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 12:33  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:37  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:39  
20. Riccardo Scalet Italy U.s Primiero 12:39  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:44  
22. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:44  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:47  
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:48  
25. Korik Ukraine 12:48  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:49  
28. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:05  
29. cherries New Zealand HBOC 13:11  
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:15  
31. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:21  *****
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:24  
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:30  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:33  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 13:40  *****
36. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:42  
37. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:43  
38. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:46  
39. olex Ukraine OK Orion 13:48  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:49  
41. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:51  
42. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 13:54  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:01  *****
44. ale France france 14:02  
45. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:14  
46. BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern 14:16  
47. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 14:18  
48. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 14:27  
49. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:30  
50. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:37  
51. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 14:41  *****
52. Davveking Sweden IKHP 14:46  
53. Piotrek Poland Raping Routechoices 14:54  *****
54. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:55  
55. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:59  
56. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 15:00  
57. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:01  
58. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 15:06  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:08  
60. Théo France JOG 15:13  
60. Ben Sand France viking 15:13  
62. Kas Australia NTOC 15:16  
63. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:18  
64. Xem Belarus BSU OK 15:22  
65. MH Denmark NTNUI 15:28  
66. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 15:31  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:37  
67. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 15:37  
69. Mikko Finland 15:38  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:42  *****
71. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:44  
72. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:49  
73. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:50  
73. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:50  
75. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:52  
76. Mala Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
77. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:04  
78. jeb France VSO 16:06  *****
78. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 16:06  *****
80. mapreader Austria OCFF 16:13  
80. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 16:13  
82. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:15  
82. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 16:15  
84. Padrin-o Spain ALCON 16:16  
85. TomciO Poland 16:22  
86. Blackburn Finland TP 16:29  
87. wil09 France garde rép 16:34  
88. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 16:38  
89. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:39  
90. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 16:43  *****
90. go straight Austria OCFF 16:43  
92. Ramsey United States Konfirmation Sälen 2014 17:08  
93. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:28  
94. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:31  
95. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:33  *****
95. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 17:33  
97. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:35  
97. gvtoukc France TSN 17:35  
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:42  *****
100. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:45  
101. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:49  
102. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 17:50  
103. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 17:54  
104. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 18:01  
105. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:14  *****
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:18  *****
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:20  
108. faure gwenael France VSO 18:26  *****
109. felipeha Spain COV 18:29  
110. Vitaliy Mayorov Belarus O'Belarus 18:31  *****
110. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:31  *****
112. Slowfox Sweden 18:36  
113. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:38  
114. Jao Ming China 定向越野俱樂部 18:50  *****
114. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 18:50  
116. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:54  
117. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:09  *****
118. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:15  
119. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 19:24  
120. runit Canada GHO 19:32  
121. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:34  
122. macey Australia NCN 19:39  
123. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:05  
124. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 20:11  
125. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 20:14  
126. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:22  
127. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 20:25  *****
128. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 21:34  
129. borli Norway Dumpa IL 21:42  *****
130. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 21:47  
131. julien France coatarmor 29 21:55  
132. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:57  
133. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:19  
134. Linus Sweden 22:46  *****
135. SERG Russian Federation 23:23  
136. Storesandgubben Norway Express 24:39  *****
137. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:41  
138. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:59  
139. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:34  *****
140. Charles_BROS France BROS 25:35  
141. Ura Russian Federation 25:58  
142. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 26:01  
143. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:08  
144. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 26:44  
145. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 26:59  
146. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 27:02  
147. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:33  
148. Jonneponne Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 28:06  
149. TruPlu Sweden Bredareds IF 29:29  
150. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 29:35  
151. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:59  
152. Lauris France orienta'pic 30:25  
153. rKr Spain NCN 31:34  
154. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:18  
155. blazo Serbia Rtanj 33:12  
156. EJT United Kingdom LEI 33:48  *****
157. ON FIAV VSO 37:52  
158. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 38:38  
159. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 39:39  
160. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 39:42  *****
161. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:47  
162. ARIELBH New Caledonia Convergence 49:34  
163. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 54:14  
164. susanra78 Spain RUMBO 60:19  
165. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 68:09  
166. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:00  
167. Badine New Caledonia convergence 76:38  
168. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 111:38  *****
169. Crash United States CAOC 166:28  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
mari v Finland dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
andres Spain cov dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
evahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Yordanos Spain ORCA Palencia dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Emil Karlsson Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
TL Portugal Gafanhori dnf