Catching Features

barcelonne middle

Open:08:00 Jan 28 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 12 2013
Map:/2011.04.09LesRavinesCATCHING/events/2011.04.09LesRavines/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Roman
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

77 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 24:19  
2. color Switzerland converter 24:23  *****
3. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:30  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:34  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:40  *****
6. R.S Italy 24:42  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:57  
8. bruce u Uganda :) 25:01  
9. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:05  *****
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:08  
11. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:18  
12. Ben Sand France viking 25:28  
13. jeb France VSO 25:32  *****
14. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:34  *****
15. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:35  
15. runit Canada GHO 25:35  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:36  
17. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 25:36  *****
19. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 25:51  *****
20. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:53  
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:55  
22. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 25:57  
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:02  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:08  
25. Trying Sweden 26:18  
26. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 26:31  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:04  
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:09  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  *****
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:14  
31. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 27:23  *****
32. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 27:32  *****
33. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 27:38  
34. Jadir Brazil COC 27:46  
35. Adair MS Brazil CODD 28:18  
36. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 28:33  
37. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 28:34  
38. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:35  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:39  
40. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 28:42  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:05  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 29:14  
43. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:38  *****
44. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 29:43  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:52  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:58  *****
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:07  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:21  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:41  
50. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 31:16  
51. B2OBK France KLS 31:48  
52. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 32:05  
53. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 33:36  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:43  
55. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 34:13  
56. Linus Sweden 34:37  *****
57. rudy New Zealand Auckland 34:39  
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:03  
59. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:02  
60. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 37:11  
61. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 37:51  
62. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 39:15  
63. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 39:59  
64. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:18  
65. Gohu France KLS 48:03  *****
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:13  
67. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 54:25  
68. adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan 112:49  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf