Catching Features

Sprint-cup E 5

Open:20:00 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 5.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

125 official (+36 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:30  
2. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 9:42  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:51  
3. David G Sweden IKHP 9:51  
5. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:00  
6. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 10:04  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:06  *****
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:06  
9. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 10:08  
10. jean France VSO 10:14  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:20  
12. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 10:22  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:24  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:28  
15. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 10:30  
16. Ged Ireland 3ROC 10:37  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:39  
18. cherries New Zealand HBOC 10:50  
19. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 10:53  
20. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 10:57  
21. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:05  
22. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:06  *****
23. midnightoil Australia 11:10  *****
24. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 11:12  
24. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 11:12  
24. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 11:12  
27. jeb France VSO 11:24  *****
27. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 11:24  *****
29. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 11:25  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:29  
31. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:31  
32. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 11:39  
33. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 11:40  
34. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:41  
35. Shipxc United States DVOA 11:43  
36. felipeha Spain COV 11:46  
36. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 11:46  
38. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:47  
39. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:48  
40. macey Australia NCN 11:52  
41. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:59  
43. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 12:11  *****
44. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 12:14  
44. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:14  
46. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 12:20  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:22  *****
48. ale France france 12:28  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:33  
50. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 12:34  
51. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 12:37  
52. alistairSP Jamaica 12:42  
53. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 13:00  
54. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:05  
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:05  
56. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 13:08  
57. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 13:11  
58. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 13:14  
58. Davveking Sweden IKHP 13:14  
58. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:14  
61. faure gwenael France VSO 13:18  *****
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:20  *****
63. wejo Sweden Småland 13:22  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:26  
65. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 13:31  
65. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 13:31  
67. Benoit R France GO78 13:32  
68. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:33  
69. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 13:56  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 13:59  
71. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:03  
72. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 14:07  *****
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:18  
73. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 14:18  
75. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 14:19  
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:24  
77. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:31  
78. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 14:37  
78. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 14:37  
80. Trying Sweden 14:59  
81. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:05  
82. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 15:22  
83. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:45  
84. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 15:58  
85. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 16:32  
86. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 16:44  *****
87. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 16:45  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:48  
89. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 17:11  
90. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 17:18  *****
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:30  
92. BigJohn United States PTOC 17:34  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:38  
94. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 18:18  
95. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 18:19  
96. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:24  *****
97. nadav Israel hasharon 18:35  
98. Linus Sweden 19:28  *****
99. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 19:32  
100. ingess Norway 20:14  
101. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 23:15  
102. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 24:51  *****
103. Adair MS Brazil CODD 26:30  
104. Badine New Caledonia convergence 26:44  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 30:22  
106. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:10  
107. Kajsa Stina Norway Frol il 36:33  
108. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 59:05  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf