Catching Features

July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD

Open:08:00 Jul 05 2014
Close:08:00 Jul 19 2014
Map:/Tähtiniemi 2 8 200/events/Tähtiniemi 2 8 200/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:The second race on this map. New conversion and some changes. Had to change trees because of the upload limit.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

113 official (+40 reruns) 2 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:37  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:38  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:39  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:41  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:45  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:05  
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 28:15  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:47  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:22  *****
10. color Switzerland converter 29:55  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:56  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:23  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:26  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:41  
15. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 30:43  
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:58  
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:05  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:16  
19. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:33  
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 31:36  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:05  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:02  
23. jeb France VSO 33:03  *****
24. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 33:35  
25. ct3071 New Zealand NWOC 33:48  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:49  
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 33:49  
28. Aakoo Finland 33:59  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 34:07  
30. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 34:09  
31. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 34:22  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:34  
33. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 34:35  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:43  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:15  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 35:28  
37. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:35  
38. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 35:53  
39. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 36:08  
40. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 36:10  
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:45  
42. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:46  *****
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:43  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:52  
45. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 38:01  
46. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 38:51  
47. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:52  
48. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 38:57  
49. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:10  *****
50. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 39:45  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:18  *****
52. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 40:33  
53. patj Australia MFR 42:42  
54. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 43:57  
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 44:21  
56. GJones Australia 44:44  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:43  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:08  
59. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 48:10  
60. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:38  *****
61. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:01  
62. Joacil Brazil CORELE 51:36  
63. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 52:17  
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 53:16  
65. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 55:16  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 56:44  
67. SINED France OPA Montigny 58:10  *****
68. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 63:21  
69. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 65:22  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:57  
71. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 68:10  
72. Anotylus Spain ALCON 68:18  
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 68:28  *****
74. cwgray United States UNO 71:04  
75. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 76:02  
76. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 76:32  
77. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 77:48  
78. michelb France MAR.CO. 83:16  *****
79. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 85:57  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 89:40  
81. Linus Sweden 90:45  *****
82. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 92:58  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Tony Abbot Australia LNP dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
MDANIEL Spain IOF dnf