Catching Features

Sprint 2

Open:16:45 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/CF.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

113 official (+45 reruns) 20 comments

1. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:36  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:04  
3. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:12  
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:40  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  
6. jean France VSO 19:22  
7. David G Sweden IKHP 19:44  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:01  *****
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:09  *****
10. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:19  
11. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 20:21  
12. R.S Italy 20:23  
13. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
14. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:32  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:40  *****
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:01  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:08  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:13  
18. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 21:13  
20. go straight Austria OCFF 21:17  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:20  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:23  *****
23. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 21:26  *****
23. macey Australia NCN 21:26  
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:36  
26. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:41  
27. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:47  
28. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 22:00  
29. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 22:01  
30. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 22:33  
31. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:54  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:07  
33. Davveking Sweden IKHP 23:28  
34. felipeha Spain COV 23:29  
35. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 23:33  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:58  
37. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 23:59  *****
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:03  
39. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:04  *****
40. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 24:22  
41. Trying Sweden 24:28  
42. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 24:43  
43. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 25:34  
44. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:19  
45. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:29  
46. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 26:33  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:24  
48. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:49  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:08  
50. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 29:53  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:08  
52. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 40:12  
53. Barbara Italy 41:38  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:44  
55. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 128:35  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  *****
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  *****
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  *****
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  *****
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
Benoit R France GO78 dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
ClodaghM Ireland 3ROC dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf