Catching Features

San Giovanni

Open:08:00 Feb 01 2021
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2021
Map:/San Giovanni Downhill v2/events/San Giovanni Downhill v2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Holy Dady
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

166 official (+64 reruns) 7 comments

1. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:47  
2. Roman France VSO 13:55  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:08  
4. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:43  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 14:46  
6. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:00  
7. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:01  
8. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  
9. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:13  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:16  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:20  
11. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:20  
13. Mattman Sweden GMOK 15:24  
14. jean France VSO 15:27  
15. color Switzerland converter 15:39  
16. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:47  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:55  *****
17. teddy Norway KLS 15:55  
19. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:00  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  
21. mikkelh Norway Freidig 16:14  
22. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 16:23  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:26  *****
24. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:29  
25. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:47  
25. Rune DC Belgium Trol 16:47  
27. Christ Canada GHO 16:52  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:53  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:56  
30. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 17:03  
31. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:11  
32. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:14  
33. ogry Sweden OK Linné 17:17  
34. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 17:28  
35. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 17:50  
36. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 18:01  
37. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 18:29  
37. Seba Italy GMOK 18:29  
39. Tassen Norway NTNUI 18:44  
40. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:46  
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 18:47  
42. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 18:52  
43. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 18:55  
44. Erezb64 Britain IVS 18:56  *****
45. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 19:02  
46. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 19:12  
47. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 19:13  
48. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:22  
49. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 19:24  
50. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 19:29  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:36  
52. Billo England WCOC 19:48  
53. Ben Sand France viking 19:50  
54. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:02  
55. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 20:15  
56. Joelsu Spain COC 20:17  
57. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 20:19  
58. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 20:25  *****
59. William Sweden Malungs OK 20:40  *****
60. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 20:44  
61. Tamothy Spain COC 20:48  
62. jeb France VSO 20:52  
63. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 20:53  *****
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:06  
64. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 21:06  
66. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 21:13  
67. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 21:18  
68. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:26  
69. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 21:27  *****
69. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 21:27  
71. Mike1heavy Finland HS 21:35  
72. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 21:43  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 21:49  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:55  
75. JonX Great Britain FVO 21:58  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:05  
77. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 22:06  
78. ur Germany Berlin 22:15  
79. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 22:17  
80. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 22:22  
80. honzau United States SDO 22:22  *****
82. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:26  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:47  *****
84. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 22:54  
85. Uku Estonia Harju OK 23:02  
86. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:16  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:20  
88. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 23:35  *****
89. NNNN Norway 23:40  
90. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:42  
91. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 24:16  
92. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:28  *****
93. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 25:08  
94. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 25:14  
95. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:21  
96. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 25:22  
97. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 25:28  
98. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 25:36  
99. SERG Russian Federation 25:37  
100. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:38  
101. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 25:39  
102. Alien Sweden IKHP 25:45  
103. delinselle France TAD 25:50  
104. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:54  *****
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:56  
106. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:10  
107. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:18  
108. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 27:05  
109. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 27:11  
110. Liz P United Kingdom OD 27:51  
111. Bri COMA Spain COMA 28:09  *****
111. barrett United States QOC 28:09  
113. nimboram Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:14  
114. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 29:32  *****
115. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:43  
116. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 29:53  
117. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:44  
118. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 32:06  
119. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:12  *****
120. JEsteven Norway Freidig 32:20  *****
120. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 32:20  
122. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 32:53  
123. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 33:01  
124. Pol New Caledonia COV 33:28  
125. Mallard Scotland Moravian 34:34  *****
126. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:07  *****
127. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 36:11  
128. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 36:13  
129. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:31  
130. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 38:05  
131. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 38:17  *****
132. Joseba B Spain COBi 40:33  
133. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 41:08  
134. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 41:43  *****
135. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 41:52  
136. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 42:12  *****
137. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 42:14  *****
138. michelb France MAR.CO. 43:49  *****
139. robi Serbia PSK Pobeda 44:02  
140. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:37  
141. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 46:59  
142. Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO 47:11  
143. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 49:51  *****
144. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 51:17  *****
145. oligan France VALMO 65:11  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf