Catching Features

The Square, Track 3

Open:07:15 Dec 06 2013
Close:06:45 Dec 22 2013
Map:/Labrinth 2/events/Labrinth 2/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Round 3, highlight next X legs, otherwise there is a passtrough covered by number 8! enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

101 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. Vincent22 Switzerland OLRO 10:38  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:05  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:35  *****
4. jean France VSO 12:37  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:50  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:09  
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:21  
8. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:27  *****
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:38  
10. perwhite France KLS 13:48  
11. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:14  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  
13. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 14:22  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:29  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:34  *****
16. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:37  
16. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:37  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:49  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:57  
20. svertu Belize svertu 15:07  
21. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:23  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:25  *****
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:32  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:48  
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:49  *****
26. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:50  
27. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 16:06  
28. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:47  
29. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 16:48  
30. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:53  
31. Ben Sand France viking 17:01  
32. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:05  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:40  
34. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 17:54  
35. ais United Kingdom syo 18:12  
36. falmburon Switzerland 18:16  
37. GedasM Lithuania 18:20  
38. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
38. Mellan Sweden SIK 18:46  
40. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 18:52  
41. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:04  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:24  
43. ale France france 19:36  
44. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:41  
45. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:45  
46. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:01  
47. jeb France VSO 20:07  *****
48. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 20:11  
49. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 20:29  
50. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:07  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:15  
52. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:16  
53. Jeff Australia UFO 21:44  
54. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:01  
55. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:09  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:19  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:26  
58. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 23:43  
59. Jadir Brazil COC 24:34  
60. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:08  *****
61. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:35  *****
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:08  
63. SINED France OPA Montigny 26:11  *****
64. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:16  *****
65. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:35  
66. jm France Bigorientation 6503 26:55  
67. Renato Brazil COSC 27:08  *****
68. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 27:40  *****
69. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:01  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:28  *****
71. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 29:45  
72. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 30:19  
73. BigJohn United States PTOC 32:35  
74. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 34:06  
75. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 37:05  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 45:08  
77. OLRO Switzerland OLNU 49:37  
78. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 58:21  
79. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 65:09  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf