Catching Features

[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night

Open:07:00 May 19 2013
Close:06:45 Jun 05 2013
Map:/Martinj Hrib_Sud/events/Martinj Hrib_Sud/day1/long night1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Seeing that nights are too bright in Finland ;) here a long night in Slovenia. Good luck and Have fun !
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

85 official (+40 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 51:33  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 52:36  *****
3. jean France VSO 53:08  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 53:29  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 53:32  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:47  *****
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 53:55  
8. R.S Italy 53:59  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 54:22  
10. cherries New Zealand HBOC 55:22  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 55:40  
12. go straight Austria OCFF 55:45  *****
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:57  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 56:33  *****
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:37  *****
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 58:11  *****
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 58:34  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 58:48  *****
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 59:02  *****
20. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 59:04  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 59:04  
22. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 59:27  
23. smed Kenya . 59:35  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 60:06  *****
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 60:45  
26. Roman France VSO 61:21  *****
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 61:26  
28. color Switzerland converter 61:41  
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 63:10  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 63:48  *****
31. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 64:04  *****
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 64:39  *****
33. OliB Switzerland SKOG 64:51  *****
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 64:58  *****
35. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 65:43  *****
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 66:47  
37. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 67:07  
38. sas Norway n/a 67:47  *****
39. GF Norway ???? 68:01  
40. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 70:01  
41. runit Canada GHO 70:49  
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 72:36  
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 73:37  *****
44. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 73:47  *****
45. Trying Sweden 76:49  
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 77:26  
47. EChild United States GMOC 79:03  
48. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 80:42  
49. SERG Russian Federation 81:29  
50. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 83:03  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 84:58  
52. ale France france 86:55  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 87:14  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 87:58  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 91:21  *****
56. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 92:35  *****
57. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 99:30  
58. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 104:04  
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 110:31  
60. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 124:10  
61. Adair MS Brazil CODD 124:57  
62. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 130:11  
63. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 192:43  *****
64. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 264:36  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
loloval France COL dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf