Catching Features

STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3

Open:11:00 Aug 07 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 22 2013
Map:/MALMBY BRATORP E/events/MALMBY BRATORP E/day1/STRAGNAS-MALMBY E3.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

62 official (+6 reruns) 1 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:58  
2. smed Kenya . 28:05  
3. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 28:19  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:27  
5. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:40  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:41  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 28:47  
8. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:02  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:17  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:54  
11. jeb France VSO 30:10  *****
12. runit Canada GHO 30:39  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:51  
14. David G Sweden IKHP 31:27  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:39  
16. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 31:52  
17. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 31:53  *****
18. Ben Sand France viking 32:22  
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:31  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:42  
21. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:53  
22. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 33:01  
23. Trying Sweden 33:32  
24. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 33:54  
25. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 34:15  
26. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:23  
27. ale France france 34:26  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:33  
29. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 35:17  *****
30. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:35  
31. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:47  
32. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 36:40  
33. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 37:03  
34. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 37:14  
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 37:21  *****
36. camd New Zealand NWOC 37:27  
37. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 37:35  
38. Renato Brazil COSC 38:18  *****
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:21  
40. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 38:38  
41. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 39:27  
42. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 39:44  
43. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 41:25  
44. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:38  
45. Matt Stout United States GAOC 44:56  *****
46. Linus Sweden 46:31  *****
47. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 48:48  
48. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:17  
49. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 55:02  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf