Catching Features

Red Pipe Day 1

Open:11:00 Apr 30 2014
Close:11:00 May 07 2014
Map:/rnd-1lrf0sg16o17514trvzi060jwkap1dqh12amerbcg/events/Sherman/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Radime
Description:First Random Map.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

89 official (+17 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:35  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:37  
2. The Moose New Zealand 12:37  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:39  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:39  
6. jean France VSO 12:40  
6. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:40  
8. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 12:42  
8. sas Norway n/a 12:42  *****
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:42  
8. ale France france 12:42  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:43  
13. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 12:45  
14. jeb France VSO 12:46  *****
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:46  
14. Ben Sand France viking 12:46  
14. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:46  
18. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 12:48  
19. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:50  
20. Trying Sweden 12:51  
20. svertu Belize svertu 12:51  
22. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 12:52  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:52  
24. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 12:53  
24. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 12:53  
26. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 12:55  
27. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:56  
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:57  
29. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:58  
30. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:00  *****
31. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 13:03  
32. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 13:04  
33. runit Canada GHO 13:07  
33. x111xx Russian Federation 13:07  
33. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 13:07  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:09  
37. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 13:10  
38. camd New Zealand NWOC 13:15  *****
39. Clokguy Britain CLOK 13:16  
40. SINED France OPA Montigny 13:19  *****
41. Rulltrappa Sweden 13:20  
42. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 13:23  
43. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 13:29  
44. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 13:30  
45. WeserF China OL-Teamet 13:33  
45. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:33  
47. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:34  *****
47. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:34  
49. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:37  
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:39  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:39  
50. O-Outan France Thai'O 13:39  *****
53. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:42  
54. mueller Switzerland olg thun 13:44  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:49  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:56  *****
57. Renato Brazil COSC 14:00  *****
58. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:12  
59. Base Australia Uringa 14:15  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:29  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 14:41  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:43  
63. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 15:30  
64. MattB New Zealand DOC 15:48  
65. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 15:54  
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 16:24  
67. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 16:34  
68. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 16:49  
69. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 17:06  *****
70. Hans123 Germany 17:11  
71. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:38  *****
72. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 17:47  
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:53  
74. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 18:17  
75. cwgray United States UNO 18:37  
76. Gosha18 France VHSO 18:57  
77. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 20:07  
78. Linus Sweden 21:54  *****
79. muni Switzerland SKOG 22:02  
80. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 23:50  *****
81. Anotylus Spain ALCON 25:15  
82. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 31:06  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf