Catching Features

Lewes Lake 5-days E5

Open:08:00 Jun 23 2013
Close:07:45 Jul 10 2013
Map:/Lewes Lake4/events/Lewes Lake [part4]/day1/E5 - Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:E5 - Middle Final Stage, I hope you haved enjoyed the serie! What was nice and what was bad? Please tell me! :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

141 official (+43 reruns) 13 comments

1. jean France VSO 20:09  *****
2. OBT France KLS 20:43  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:02  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:05  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:28  *****
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:53  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:57  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:01  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
10. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:03  
11. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:07  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:13  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:23  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:38  *****
15. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:42  
16. color Switzerland converter 22:43  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:00  *****
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:04  *****
19. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:05  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:08  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:12  *****
22. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:20  
22. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:20  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:26  
25. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:31  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:32  
27. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 23:49  *****
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:50  *****
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:50  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:51  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:51  *****
32. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:52  
33. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:56  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:05  *****
35. smed Kenya . 24:13  
36. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 24:33  
37. bruce u Uganda :) 24:36  
37. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 24:36  *****
39. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:37  *****
40. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 25:23  
41. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:24  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:30  
43. Roman France VSO 25:33  
44. runit Canada GHO 25:35  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:47  
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:26  
47. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:48  
48. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 26:50  *****
49. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 27:26  
50. virre Sweden Hestra IF 27:28  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:29  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:30  
53. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 27:35  
54. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:36  
54. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:36  
56. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:38  
57. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:41  
58. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 27:45  
59. Paul Ringot France CSMR 28:07  *****
60. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 28:10  
61. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:18  
62. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 28:23  
63. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 28:34  *****
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:35  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:43  
66. ais United Kingdom syo 28:46  
67. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:54  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:56  
69. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 28:57  *****
70. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:04  *****
71. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 29:18  
72. wejo Sweden Småland 29:23  *****
73. Jocke78 Sweden 29:57  
74. Apetren Sweden GMOK 30:10  
75. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 30:16  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:17  
77. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:45  
78. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:02  *****
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:07  
80. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 32:23  
81. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:44  
82. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 33:02  
83. Trying Sweden 33:16  
84. Jadir Brazil COC 33:49  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:04  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:31  
87. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 35:22  
88. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 35:36  *****
89. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 36:07  
90. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:16  
91. Adair MS Brazil CODD 36:51  
92. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 37:34  
93. vlstinou France crco 38:44  
94. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 38:50  
95. Pereira Brazil COSAM 40:43  
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:50  
97. Storesandgubben Norway Express 40:57  *****
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:00  
99. Renato Brazil COSC 41:09  *****
100. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 41:40  
101. BJP United Kingdom QO 43:50  *****
102. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 43:52  
103. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:16  
104. alexa2 Maldives 50:32  
105. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 50:42  
106. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 51:53  
107. Klfr Sweden 52:31  
108. JohnR Canada GVOC 52:54  *****
109. Linus Sweden 55:33  *****
110. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 56:35  
111. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 59:57  *****
112. mk77 France ze ouineurs 62:57  
113. rico76 France COBS 63:32  
114. gil France cco 64:23  
115. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 65:19  *****
116. Grog Canada EOOC 73:16  
117. SINED France OPA Montigny 73:18  *****
118. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 73:23  
119. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:31  
piel France ACA dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  *****
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
becca New Zealand dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  
00gal002 Sweden gammelstads if dnf