Catching Features

Siitama west 1 sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 18 2015
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2015
Map:/Siitama west 1 8 200/events/Siitama west 1 8 200/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new conversion and may be a new area of this map. 2 m contours. Easy sprint as intro.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

134 official (+56 reruns) 5 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:19  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:24  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:30  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:33  *****
5. R.S Italy 16:36  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:44  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:44  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:45  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:46  *****
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:48  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:50  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:54  *****
13. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:55  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:03  
14. perwhite France KLS 17:03  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:04  *****
17. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:06  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:10  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:16  
20. smed Kenya . 17:18  
20. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 17:18  
22. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:20  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:23  
24. Pirpuu Finland 17:25  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:30  
26. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:31  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:32  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:34  
28. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:43  *****
30. sas Norway n/a 17:43  *****
32. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:44  
33. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 17:46  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:52  
35. runit Canada GHO 17:59  
35. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:59  
37. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:03  
38. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:11  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 18:23  
40. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 18:25  *****
41. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:29  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:30  
43. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 18:32  
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:40  
45. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:43  
46. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 18:44  
47. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 18:47  
48. Moa Sweden SNO 18:48  
49. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 18:52  
49. Ura Russian Federation 18:52  
51. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:55  *****
52. jeb France VSO 18:58  *****
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:13  *****
54. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:14  *****
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:14  
56. Trying Sweden 19:20  
57. amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 19:21  
58. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 19:28  
59. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:30  
60. Einar99 Norway Fossum IF 19:45  
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:46  
62. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 19:55  
63. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 20:00  
64. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 20:04  *****
65. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 20:28  
66. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 20:29  
67. Herman Martinsen Norway Fredrikstad SK 20:32  *****
68. SERG Russian Federation 20:36  
69. artem Ukraine 20:42  
70. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 20:47  
71. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:48  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:03  
73. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 21:18  *****
74. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 21:27  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:50  
76. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 21:52  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:58  *****
78. chamuel Switzerland OLG Basel 22:15  
79. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:19  *****
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:22  
81. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 22:39  
82. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:44  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:00  
84. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:09  
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:14  *****
86. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 23:15  *****
87. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 23:20  
88. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:22  
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:25  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:43  *****
91. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 24:22  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:34  *****
93. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 24:44  
94. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:47  
95. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:03  
95. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 25:03  *****
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:19  
98. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 25:51  
99. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 26:58  
100. Davve Latvia IKHP 27:44  
101. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:51  *****
102. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 28:28  *****
103. cwgray United States UNO 28:35  
104. Hans123 Germany 28:51  
105. Vicente Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 28:58  
106. ur Germany Berlin 29:22  *****
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 29:55  
108. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 30:10  
109. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 30:28  
110. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 30:55  
111. Aita Spain Limiactiva 32:15  
112. Grog Canada EOOC 32:46  
113. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 33:16  
114. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 33:21  *****
115. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 34:04  *****
116. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 36:03  
117. JohnR Canada GVOC 36:46  
118. yannickw France TAD 39:45  
119. Boris Uruguay OCOC 40:26  
120. eliot Switzerland 40:35  
121. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:40  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
hikrea France VHSO dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
SimLun05 Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
paller Spain Club Peña Trevinca Barco dnf