Catching Features

Oronmylly NW short

Open:08:00 May 17 2017
Close:08:00 Jun 01 2017
Map:/Oronmylly NW 1.1 8/events/Oronmylly NW 1.1 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion - no changes - short race because of so few races :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

118 official (+83 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:31 29.3*****
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:39 27.7
3. jean France VSO 22:01 27.3*****
4. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:22 26.9
5. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23 26.8
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 22:38 26.5
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57 26.2
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:59 26.1
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:01 26.1
10. Gswede United States DVOA 23:06 26.0
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:06 26.0*****
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:06 26.0
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:09 25.9
14. B2OBK France KLS 23:24 25.7
15. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:09 24.9
16. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 24:21 24.7
17. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:58 24.1
18. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 25:10 23.9
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:26 23.6
20. Ben Sand France viking 26:19 22.8
21. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 26:21 22.8
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:22 22.8
23. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:35 21.8
24. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:47 21.6
25. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:06 21.4*****
26. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 28:09 21.3
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:14 21.3
28. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:19 21.2
29. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:45 20.9
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:54 20.8*****
31. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:06 20.6
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:09 20.6
33. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 29:11 20.6
33. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 29:11 20.6*****
35. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:16 20.5*****
36. SERG Russian Federation 29:19 20.5
37. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 29:22 20.5
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:00 20.0
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:26 19.7
40. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 31:20 19.2
41. ur Germany Berlin 31:22 19.1
42. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:45 18.9
43. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:08 18.7
44. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 32:09 18.7
45. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 32:36 18.4
46. runit Canada GHO 32:42 18.4
47. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 33:01 18.2
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:05 18.2
49. Ura Russian Federation 34:02 17.6*****
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:18 17.5*****
51. x111xx Russian Federation 34:53 17.2
52. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 36:18 16.5
53. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 36:20 16.5
54. PaulP Ireland CUOC 36:54 16.3
55. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:07 16.2
56. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:11 16.2
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:38 16.0
57. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 37:38 16.0
59. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 37:56 15.8
60. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:00 15.8
61. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 38:02 15.8*****
62. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 38:49 15.5*****
63. Berget16 Sweden 38:59 15.4
64. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 39:40 15.1*****
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:57 15.0
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:48 14.7
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:54 14.7*****
68. Pakas Japan Pakas OLC 40:56 14.7
69. jeb France VSO 41:34 14.4
70. Mad Moose France TAF 41:53 14.3*****
71. honzau United States SDO 42:31 14.1
71. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:31 14.1
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:33 14.1
74. billd United States wcoc 43:26 13.8
75. MisterYes Ukraine 44:10 13.6
76. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 45:06 13.3
77. NibbleUp South Africa RACO 45:56 13.1
78. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 49:19 12.2
79. rik Belgium trol 50:30 11.9
80. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:35 11.6
81. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 53:36 11.2
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:40 10.8
83. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 58:02 10.3
84. Jadir Brazil COC 58:23 10.3
85. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 58:32 10.3
86. monster Seychelles MOON 58:51 10.2*****
87. TR Finland RaLu 61:09 9.8*****
88. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 62:49 9.6
89. kellspants Wales SBOC 64:39 9.3
90. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 65:04 9.2
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:59 9.0
92. Slavka Ukraine 68:18 8.8
93. SDWeis Brazil Natura CO 75:15 8.0
94. exil Netherlands OL Zuid-Holland 83:40 7.2*****
95. Ansgar Germany OLV Uslar 108:56 5.5*****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf 0.0
color Switzerland converter dnf 0.0
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf 0.0
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf 0.0
SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
rkr28 Greenland BBB dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf 0.0
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf 0.0
Settis01 Sweden OK Tranan dnf 0.0
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf 0.0
Sune Sankmark2 Sweden STOK dnf