Catching Features

norwegian o-holidays

Open:08:00 Nov 11 2011
Close:08:00 Nov 25 2011
Map:/rnd-17gn0sg16oca1fm5h1eijhkq0w1617x1cqirldejb8/events/North Tappanland/day1/Course01.course
Created by:håvard 20år
Description:this is the first map i hav made. rate
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

134 official (+24 reruns) 11 comments

1. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:06  
2. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:11  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:14  *****
4. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:15  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:17  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:18  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:19  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:22  
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:26  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:28  
11. jean France VSO 18:34  
12. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 18:35  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:36  
14. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:38  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:43  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:44  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:50  
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:50  
19. gvtoukc France TSN 18:52  
20. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 18:54  
21. sas Norway n/a 18:56  *****
22. Piotrek Poland MUKS 18:57  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:59  
24. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 19:07  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:07  
26. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:13  
27. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:14  
28. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:16  
29. j-engström Norway OK Orion 19:19  
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:20  
31. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:25  
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:25  
33. jeb France VSO 19:26  *****
33. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:26  *****
35. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:27  
36. color Switzerland converter 19:33  
37. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:35  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 19:45  
38. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:45  
40. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:51  
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:03  
42. olewie Norway Mo OK 20:04  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:11  *****
44. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 20:17  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:21  *****
47. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:25  
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:28  
49. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 20:30  
50. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:41  
51. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 20:44  
52. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:51  *****
53. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 20:53  *****
54. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:58  
55. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 21:04  
56. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:18  
57. JH Finland MS Parma 21:21  
58. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 21:27  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:32  
60. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:47  
61. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:07  *****
62. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:20  *****
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:39  
64. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:56  
65. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 23:19  *****
66. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 23:23  *****
67. Adair MS Brazil CODD 23:35  
68. Linus Sweden 23:45  *****
68. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:45  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:13  
71. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 24:57  
72. Trying Sweden 25:27  
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:59  *****
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:25  
75. Tim New Zealand OHV 26:28  
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:51  
77. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 27:05  
78. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:42  
79. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 28:40  
80. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 29:24  
81. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:13  
82. faure gwenael France VSO 31:16  *****
83. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 31:17  
84. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:25  
85. Jarkko Finland Rastikarhut 31:26  
86. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 32:24  
87. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 33:11  
88. mam Laos mama 33:31  
89. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 34:15  
90. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 35:45  *****
91. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:38  *****
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:47  *****
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 39:06  
94. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:56  
95. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 47:21  
96. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 48:11  
97. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 95:16  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
123 Mauritania Halden dnf  
halvorst Norway Ås-NLH-Orientering dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Abo Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Pescado Panama 1337 dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf