Catching Features

OneLegWonder #5

Open:06:00 Sep 01 2019
Close:06:00 Sep 16 2019
Map:/Abeira1_t2/events/Abeira1_t2/day1/RC.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Made this to an old map from Portugal. Night should make it more interesting. Less than 10min.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

94 official (+52 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:17  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:19  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:20  
3. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 7:20  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 7:24  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:28  *****
7. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 7:36  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 7:37  
9. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 7:40  
10. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 7:44  
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:46  
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 7:49  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:51  
14. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 7:52  
15. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 7:53  
16. color Switzerland converter 7:55  
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 7:57  
18. Roman France VSO 8:02  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:02  
20. Davve Latvia IKHP 8:06  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:07  
22. show Switzerland Redmachine 8:10  
23. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 8:12  
24. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 8:15  
25. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 8:16  
26. Alien Sweden IKHP 8:18  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:19  
28. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 8:22  
29. georgG Austria OLC Graz 8:25  
30. WST New Zealand HBOC 8:27  
31. jeb France VSO 8:29  
32. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 8:37  
33. teddy Norway KLS 8:38  *****
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:46  *****
35. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 8:47  *****
36. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 8:48  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:49  
38. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:55  
39. SERG Russian Federation 9:01  
40. moosehunter Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:05  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 9:05  
42. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:09  
42. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:09  *****
44. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 9:12  
44. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:12  
46. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 9:35  
47. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 9:42  
48. Trying Sweden 9:44  
49. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 9:48  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:52  
50. oksove Norway Centrum OK 9:52  *****
52. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:54  
53. Snabbfot Sweden IKHP 9:55  
54. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 10:02  
55. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 10:15  
56. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 10:28  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:30  
58. mk77 France ze ouineurs 10:36  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:52  *****
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 10:54  
61. ur Germany Berlin 10:55  
62. John Wick European Union Killers 11:24  
63. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 12:06  
64. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 12:26  *****
65. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 12:39  
66. Eerik Czech Republic 12:48  
67. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 13:06  
68. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 13:22  
69. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 14:01  
70. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 14:20  
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:42  
72. manzen Yemen UUCO 14:59  
73. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 15:56  
74. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 16:05  
75. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 16:47  
76. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 16:59  *****
77. billd United States wcoc 18:01  
78. honzau United States SDO 22:06  
79. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 22:52  
80. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 31:30  
81. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 34:24  
82. kellspants Wales SBOC 36:09  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf  
weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK dnf