Catching Features

[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle

Open:08:00 Nov 02 2015
Close:07:45 Nov 18 2015
Map:/Boxholm/events/Boxholm/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Realtime middle, enjoy! Next up is night.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

132 official (+47 reruns) 6 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:22  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 40:02  
3. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 40:08  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:08  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:43  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:48  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:07  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 41:38  
9. smed Kenya . 41:41  
10. jean France VSO 41:45  
11. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 41:58  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:05  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:07  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 42:07  
15. R.S Italy 42:13  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 42:37  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:43  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:03  *****
19. georgG Austria OLC Graz 43:08  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:10  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 43:10  *****
22. color Switzerland converter 43:34  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 43:53  
24. teddy Norway KLS 44:11  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 44:22  
26. bruce u Uganda :) 44:27  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:35  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 44:40  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 45:24  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 45:41  
31. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 46:04  *****
32. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 46:21  
33. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 46:30  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 46:44  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 46:48  
36. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 46:49  *****
37. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 46:56  *****
38. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:59  
39. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 47:19  
40. Johanr Sweden GMOK 47:31  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:33  
42. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 47:46  *****
43. Ben Sand France viking 47:58  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 48:33  *****
45. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 48:53  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:54  
47. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 49:14  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:28  
49. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 50:21  
50. Mats Norway Halden SK 50:30  *****
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 50:35  
52. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 50:38  
53. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 50:41  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:08  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 51:15  
56. jeb France VSO 51:38  
57. Davve Latvia IKHP 51:54  
58. SG Sweden IF Rigor 52:11  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:12  *****
60. teme Finland IkNV 52:38  
61. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 52:42  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:47  *****
63. Moa Sweden SNO 52:54  
64. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 53:03  *****
65. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 53:45  
66. runit Canada GHO 53:59  
67. GF Norway ???? 54:08  
67. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 54:08  *****
69. WeserF China OL-Teamet 54:47  
70. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 56:02  
71. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 56:03  
72. Trying Sweden 56:09  
73. Uffe Sweden Leksand 56:11  
74. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 56:27  
75. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 56:37  
76. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 56:38  
77. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 58:08  
78. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 58:20  *****
79. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 58:34  
80. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 59:07  
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:53  
82. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 60:09  *****
83. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 62:35  
84. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 63:23  
85. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 65:22  
86. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 65:28  
87. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 66:51  *****
88. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 67:06  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 68:21  
90. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 68:35  
91. cwgray United States UNO 70:05  
92. ur Germany Berlin 71:50  *****
93. Colko Germany Pacers 71:53  
94. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 72:34  
95. Rosine Germany TriFun 86:01  
96. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 91:13  
97. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 91:16  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 92:13  
99. Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK 95:10  
100. Hans123 Germany 96:57  *****
101. Thalmaya France cacc 109:39  *****
102. Storesandgubben Norway Express 109:53  *****
103. vlstinou France crco 116:28  
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 123:48  
105. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 129:29  *****
106. Steve Smith United States BAOC 147:49  
107. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 156:25  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
shoulder Sweden frölunda ELIT dnf