Catching Features

Kauppi north-easr middle

Open:08:00 Apr 09 2015
Close:08:00 Apr 23 2015
Map:/kauppi 3 north_east 8 150/events/kauppi 3 north_east 8 150/day1/middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The second race on this map - new conversion with some fixes.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

98 official (+27 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:28  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:11  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:22  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:23  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:34  
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:48  
7. color Switzerland converter 33:09  *****
8. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:17  
9. repower Switzerland - 33:24  
10. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 33:37  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:45  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:49  
13. smed Kenya . 34:02  
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 34:21  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:35  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:47  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:12  *****
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:17  
19. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:18  *****
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:28  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:32  
22. Rulltrappa Sweden 35:47  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:50  *****
24. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 36:09  
25. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 36:11  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:21  
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:24  
28. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 36:27  
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:42  
30. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 36:58  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:05  
32. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 37:14  *****
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:16  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:24  
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 37:44  *****
36. sas Norway n/a 38:10  *****
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:20  
38. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 39:01  *****
39. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:35  
40. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:40  
41. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 40:28  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:50  
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 40:52  *****
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:32  *****
45. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 41:43  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 42:47  
47. runit Canada GHO 43:08  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:13  
49. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 43:21  
50. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 43:33  
51. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 44:19  
52. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 44:23  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:01  *****
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:29  
55. jeb France VSO 46:34  
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 46:44  
57. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:11  
58. Trying Sweden 47:28  
59. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 48:50  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:23  
61. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 49:35  *****
62. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 49:55  
63. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 51:27  
64. ur Germany Berlin 52:28  *****
65. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 52:33  
66. BB King Sweden ÖOK 53:05  
67. Davve Latvia IKHP 53:12  
68. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 53:31  
69. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 55:41  *****
70. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 56:08  *****
71. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 56:40  
72. cwgray United States UNO 58:15  
73. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 62:18  
74. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 62:36  *****
75. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 63:01  *****
76. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 63:57  
77. danilo Serbia magic map 69:07  
78. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 74:15  *****
79. Anotylus Spain ALCON 76:30  
80. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 78:49  *****
81. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 79:43  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:41  
83. yannickw France TAD 89:24  
84. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 90:45  *****
85. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 94:19  *****
86. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 184:14  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
chamuel Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
raphiskoda Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
charlu France chqueval@gmail.com dnf