Catching Features

ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12

Open:08:00 Jul 13 2015
Close:07:45 Jul 30 2015
Map:/Kvarn/events/Kvarn/day1/Long 2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Last race at part 1, remember that marshes are very slow. First long night for this serie, winnertime should be something between 60-65min, maybe someone can make it under 60 on rerun (can you!? try!). Hope you haved enjoyed this part!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

53 official (+26 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:33  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:17  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 67:26  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 67:41  *****
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 68:13  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 68:16  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 68:36  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 69:26  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 69:27  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 69:52  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 70:06  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:20  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 70:23  *****
14. smed Kenya . 70:27  
15. color Switzerland converter 70:51  *****
16. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 75:10  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 76:57  
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 77:15  *****
19. Moa Sweden SNO 78:25  
20. EVERTON Brazil COSM 79:13  
21. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 79:26  *****
22. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 79:50  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 80:08  
24. aaroj Finland MSP 82:03  
25. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 82:54  
26. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 89:37  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 89:52  
28. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 91:14  
29. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 95:31  
30. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 95:53  
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 96:41  
32. Trying Sweden 98:11  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 98:37  
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 99:20  
35. wejo Sweden Småland 100:12  *****
36. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 109:50  *****
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 110:55  *****
38. Adair MS Brazil CODD 131:19  
39. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 145:18  
40. Bob Hart United States QOC 160:05  
41. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 176:04  
42. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 201:35  
43. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 240:42  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Trevor Bray Canada YOA dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf