Catching Features

Vichetes Easy (Begginers)

Open:07:00 Jun 02 2020
Close:07:00 Jun 09 2020
Map:/Vilchetes_ocd8/events/Vilchetes/day1/Easy.course
Created by:Carlos Rescalvo
Description:New zone in Sierra de las Villas. This race is easy thought for begginers
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

184 official (+47 reruns) 7 comments

1. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 10:56  
2. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:58  
3. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:59  
4. jean France VSO 11:03  
4. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 11:03  
6. teddy Norway KLS 11:05  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:05  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:05  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:06  
10. B2OBK France KLS 11:07  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:08  
12. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 11:10  
12. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 11:10  
14. Roman France VSO 11:12  
14. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 11:12  
16. Louison France TOAC 11:14  
16. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 11:14  
18. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 11:16  
19. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 11:18  
20. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 11:19  
21. color Switzerland converter 11:21  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 11:22  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:23  
23. Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL 11:23  
23. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 11:23  
26. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 11:25  
26. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 11:25  *****
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:27  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:28  
30. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 11:29  
30. virre Sweden Hestra IF 11:29  
32. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 11:34  
32. carlit Andorra BO 11:34  
34. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:35  
35. bedste Denmark 1900 11:36  
36. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:38  
36. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 11:38  
38. Quentin France Echo 11:40  
39. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:41  
39. Christ Canada GHO 11:41  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:42  
42. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 11:43  
43. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 11:44  
44. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 11:46  
45. Coti Spain COMCU 11:48  
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:49  
46. jakoby Austria HSV OL 11:49  
48. Théo France Annecy SO 11:50  
49. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 11:51  *****
50. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 11:53  
50. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:53  *****
50. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 11:53  
53. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 11:54  
54. Rune DC Belgium Trol 11:56  
55. Ben France TAD 11:57  
55. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 11:57  
55. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 11:57  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:00  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:01  *****
60. DanielB Romania CSU 12:02  
61. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 12:06  
61. Karlosso San Marino CDO 12:06  *****
63. jeb France VSO 12:07  
63. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 12:07  
65. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 12:09  
66. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:12  
67. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:15  
68. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 12:16  
69. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 12:17  
70. quimsu Korea, North COC 12:18  
70. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 12:18  
70. Loobey New Zealand OHV 12:18  
73. Uku Estonia Harju OK 12:19  
74. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 12:21  
75. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 12:22  
76. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:28  
77. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 12:29  
78. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 12:32  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:35  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:35  *****
81. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 12:36  
82. Annat United Kingdom SYO 13:01  
83. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 13:07  
84. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 13:09  
85. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 13:10  
86. John Wick European Union Killers 13:11  
87. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 13:15  
88. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 13:18  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:18  
90. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 13:19  
91. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 13:21  
92. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 13:25  
93. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 13:29  
94. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 13:38  *****
95. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:42  
96. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:43  
97. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 13:47  
98. Martin United Kingdom SYO 13:50  *****
99. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 13:57  
100. OK :-D Finland ENCE 14:03  
101. HMS New Zealand UCOC 14:06  
102. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 14:15  
103. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 14:16  
104. Kirsten Scotland OD 14:19  
105. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 14:20  
106. honzau United States SDO 14:29  
107. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 14:31  
108. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 14:37  
109. SERG Russian Federation 14:41  
110. ur Germany Berlin 14:43  *****
111. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 15:00  
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 15:10  
113. Hendrik Belgium trol 15:11  
114. MaxP France SMOG 15:13  
115. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 15:17  *****
116. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:19  
117. juancor Jamaica ALCPN 15:22  
118. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 15:41  
119. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 16:02  
120. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 16:03  
121. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 16:08  
121. Vanimeu France VSO 16:08  *****
123. rober Chile chile 16:15  
124. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 16:22  
125. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 16:28  *****
126. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 16:41  
127. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 16:42  
128. Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team 16:50  
129. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 16:56  
130. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 17:03  
131. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 17:06  
132. Jose A Spain COMA 17:08  *****
133. julianp United Kingdom SYO 17:09  
134. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 17:15  *****
135. oligan France VALMO 17:17  
136. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 17:21  
137. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 17:44  
138. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 18:00  
139. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 18:10  *****
140. TeRePe Spain COMA 18:27  *****
141. pprmada Romania VSK 18:28  
142. Merlijn Belgium OMEGA 18:38  
143. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 18:57  
144. JonX Great Britain FVO 19:07  
145. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 19:29  *****
146. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 19:36  
147. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 19:44  
148. JMclimber79 Spain 19:59  
149. Hayden Canada Ottawa 20:15  
150. billd United States wcoc 20:19  
151. DIEGO Spain COBi 20:40  *****
152. DB England DEE 20:45  *****
153. Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA 20:54  *****
154. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 20:59  
155. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 21:29  *****
156. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 21:40  
157. Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free 21:48  
158. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 23:21  *****
159. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 24:23  
160. Fabian Samec Austria WAT 24:48  
161. wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC 24:49  *****
162. xct Andorra aligots 25:02  
163. fboss Italy Oribos 25:31  
164. Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO 26:38  
165. Bri COMA Spain COMA 26:48  *****
166. mandm Ireland CNOC 31:05  
167. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 32:51  
168. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 35:08  
169. IshM Andorra UES 35:19  
170. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 53:42  
Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Bencomo Yogurin Spain O-Kepasa dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Beginner Norway Ind dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf