Catching Features

Kangaroo Monday #3

Open:07:00 Mar 08 2015
Close:06:45 Mar 24 2015
Map:/ColesBay/events/ColesBay/day1/CF Long.course
Created by:color
Description:long - Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

81 official (+16 reruns) 10 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 73:56  *****
2. OBT France KLS 76:20  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 76:24  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 76:41  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 76:58  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 77:07  *****
7. jean France VSO 78:07  *****
8. smed Kenya . 78:30  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 79:03  *****
10. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 79:21  *****
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 79:24  
12. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 80:22  
12. The Moose New Zealand 80:22  
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 80:28  *****
15. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 80:48  *****
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 81:22  
17. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 82:32  *****
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 83:16  
19. Rulltrappa Sweden 84:06  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 84:35  
21. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 85:06  *****
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 85:12  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 85:36  
24. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 85:42  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 87:23  
26. Ben Sand France viking 88:14  
27. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 88:33  
28. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 90:48  *****
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 90:51  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 91:11  
31. runit Canada GHO 93:17  
32. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 94:33  
33. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 94:57  
34. jeb France VSO 95:31  *****
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 96:05  
36. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 96:22  *****
37. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 97:40  
38. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 98:24  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 98:35  *****
40. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 99:10  
41. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 99:18  
42. Trying Sweden 99:45  
43. Uffe Sweden Leksand 100:25  
44. WeserF China OL-Teamet 103:41  *****
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 104:12  *****
46. Nm Norway NTNUI 105:27  *****
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 105:32  
48. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 107:03  *****
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 110:19  
50. wejo Sweden Småland 111:59  *****
51. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 112:30  *****
52. eriko1306 Norway Nydalens Skiklub 114:52  
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 117:27  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 117:45  
55. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 118:00  *****
56. SERG Russian Federation 119:22  
57. Xem Belarus BSU OK 122:53  
58. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 130:19  *****
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 133:27  
60. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 154:30  
61. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 165:05  *****
62. ur Germany Berlin 165:45  *****
63. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 174:42  
64. Thalmaya France cacc 191:39  *****
65. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 203:38  
66. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 204:07  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
yannickw France TAD dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Podzio Poland UKS Orientus Lodz dnf  
tito31 Chile cotem dnf