Catching Features

[OCAD]Halloween!

Open:13:00 Oct 26 2011
Close:11:45 Nov 11 2011
Map:/Halloween/events/Halloween/day1/HauntedRun.course
Created by:bigE
Description:Here's a season special for you to enjoy! For added effect play spooky music while you race. Also turn down your render distance if you get lag. bigE PS: The finish is in the building
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (70 votes)

Results

261 official (+120 reruns) 44 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:02  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:13  *****
2. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:13  
4. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 18:18  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:24  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:38  *****
7. Lime Sweden Tullinge SK 19:00  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:14  *****
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:17  *****
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:19  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:20  *****
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:20  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:22  
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:31  
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:32  
16. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:33  
17. ... Switzerland OK 19:42  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:08  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:14  *****
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:14  
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:23  
21. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 20:23  
23. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:36  
24. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:40  
25. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:42  *****
26. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:46  *****
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:07  *****
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:17  
29. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:31  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:35  *****
31. color Switzerland converter 21:36  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:37  *****
33. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:42  *****
34. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:45  *****
35. too fast! France theteam 21:58  *****
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:02  
37. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:04  
38. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 22:14  
39. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:18  
40. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:19  *****
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:23  *****
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:28  
43. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:36  
44. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:39  
45. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:40  *****
46. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:42  *****
47. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:46  
47. Ben Sand France viking 22:46  
49. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:00  
50. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:02  *****
51. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:19  
52. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:23  
53. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 23:25  
54. conor Ireland CNOC 23:29  
55. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 23:39  
56. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 23:50  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:09  *****
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:13  
59. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:21  *****
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:36  *****
61. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:43  
62. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:44  
63. jean France VSO 24:57  *****
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:01  
65. na Sweden OK Linne 25:06  
66. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:18  
67. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:33  
68. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:54  
69. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 26:22  *****
70. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 26:49  
71. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:53  *****
72. wejo Sweden Småland 27:13  *****
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:22  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:34  *****
75. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 27:47  
76. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:51  
77. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 28:03  
78. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 28:09  
79. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:12  
80. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 28:15  *****
81. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 28:16  
82. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 28:20  *****
83. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:37  
84. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:46  
85. Blackburn Finland TP 28:49  
86. Piotrek Poland MUKS 29:38  *****
87. Tim New Zealand OHV 29:47  
88. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 30:03  *****
89. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 30:16  
90. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 30:43  *****
91. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 30:54  
92. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:10  *****
93. MR. ander Sweden Tullinge SK 31:13  
94. gvtoukc France TSN 31:21  *****
95. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 32:06  *****
96. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 32:24  
97. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 32:44  
98. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:55  
99. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:36  *****
100. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 34:33  *****
101. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:13  *****
102. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 35:20  
103. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 35:25  *****
104. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:05  *****
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:10  
106. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:24  *****
107. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 36:26  
108. faure gwenael France VSO 36:37  *****
109. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:19  *****
110. joels Sweden SOK68 38:00  *****
111. querem France orientalp 38:02  *****
112. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:26  
113. mam Laos mama 38:29  *****
114. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 39:20  
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:36  *****
116. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 40:33  *****
117. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 42:10  *****
118. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 42:59  *****
119. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:07  
120. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 44:09  
121. BB King Sweden ÖOK 44:38  
122. Masah Japan 45:28  *****
123. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 46:08  
124. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:04  *****
125. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 48:21  
126. Storesandgubben Norway Express 49:05  *****
127. magjoh Canada GVOC 49:54  
128. olewie Norway Mo OK 50:35  
129. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 50:50  *****
130. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 52:09  
131. bgallup United States NEOC 52:41  *****
132. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:15  
133. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 57:39  *****
134. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:40  
135. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:54  
136. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 71:31  *****
137. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 93:48  *****
138. OPEL Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 132:05  
139. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 173:31  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Ricsi Hungary TIPO dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Phil FINO France FINO dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
jul42 France OE42 dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Martin Nilsson Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Lillen Sweden GMOK dnf  
SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus dnf  
PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
asufa Sweden aosk dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hannes Svahn Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
EJT United Kingdom LEI dnf  
AlexM Russian Federation Start dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
KIKOFV Spain HABELAS HAINAS dnf  
lasseK Sweden dnf  
Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
snakes Seborga snakes dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
TSvarer Denmark OK Esbjerg dnf  
Nouk France Echo 73 dnf  
NMFC Australia Newcastle dnf  
Abo Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
clement Argentina pilat club dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
Pescado Panama 1337 dnf  
Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia dnf  
terjem Norway Wing OK dnf  
Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor dnf