Catching Features

[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance

Open:07:00 Jul 27 2013
Close:06:45 Aug 13 2013
Map:/Predgrize_part2/events/Predgrize_part2/day1/E2 - Long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New part of the map. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

147 official (+54 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:24  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:18  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:18  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 37:58  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:58  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:04  *****
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 38:11  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:21  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:58  *****
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 39:02  
11. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 39:04  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:10  *****
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:14  *****
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:44  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 39:47  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:49  *****
17. smed Kenya . 39:58  
18. color Switzerland converter 40:03  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 40:04  *****
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 40:32  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:03  
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:03  
23. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 41:06  *****
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 41:14  
24. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 41:14  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:16  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 41:18  
28. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:34  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:36  
30. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 41:45  *****
30. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 41:45  *****
32. sas Norway n/a 42:07  *****
33. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 42:20  
34. Roman France VSO 42:23  
35. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 43:01  
36. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:02  
37. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:16  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 43:32  *****
38. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:32  
38. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 43:32  
41. mattg New Zealand CMOC 43:44  
42. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 44:16  
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 44:32  *****
44. bruce u Uganda :) 44:44  *****
45. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 44:49  
46. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:59  *****
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:02  
48. Ben Sand France viking 45:37  
49. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 45:54  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 45:59  
51. georgG Austria OLC Graz 46:19  
52. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 46:35  *****
53. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:42  *****
54. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 46:43  *****
54. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 46:43  
56. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 46:48  *****
57. Doyle Australia CHOC 46:56  
58. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 47:51  
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 47:55  
60. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 48:05  
61. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 48:08  
62. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:20  *****
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 48:40  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:57  
64. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 48:57  
66. Trying Sweden 49:18  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:19  *****
68. OliB Switzerland SKOG 49:24  
69. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 49:46  
70. runit Canada GHO 49:53  
71. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 50:41  
72. Forney New Zealand PAPO 51:38  *****
73. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 51:40  
74. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 52:08  *****
75. Blackburn Finland TP 52:43  
76. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 52:50  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 53:21  
78. EVERTON Brazil COSM 53:58  
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 54:19  *****
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:56  
81. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 55:21  *****
82. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 55:35  *****
83. Barbara Italy 56:23  
84. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 57:03  
85. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 57:13  *****
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:22  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:28  
88. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 58:39  *****
88. ale France france 58:39  
90. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 59:04  
91. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 59:18  
92. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 59:48  
93. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 61:45  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:05  
95. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:27  *****
96. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 62:51  
97. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:19  
98. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 63:32  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 64:23  
100. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 64:57  
101. Renato Brazil COSC 65:07  *****
102. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 66:23  *****
103. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 67:09  
104. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 67:35  
105. GudonuS Russian Federation 69:16  
106. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 70:13  
107. Funkybank Denmark 70:38  
108. Matt Stout United States GAOC 72:07  *****
109. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 75:11  
110. mueller Switzerland olg thun 76:28  
111. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 76:50  *****
112. Linus Sweden 77:20  *****
113. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 79:19  
114. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 81:45  
115. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 85:09  
116. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 87:47  
117. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 90:29  
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 91:38  
119. Ura Russian Federation 94:06  
120. Slavka Ukraine 96:38  
121. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 102:47  
122. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 114:46  *****
123. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 124:59  
124. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 128:11  
125. Martins Ozolins Latvia OK Meridians 161:25  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  *****
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****