Catching Features

SPRINT BY DAY

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 08 2015
Map:/rnd-07vu0sg0sge9m2091ig4y4rlb0byybhs65nsfh5/events/Eastern Fairbanksford River/day1/Course01.course
Created by:David G
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

66 official (+38 reruns) 0 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:05  
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 11:11  
2. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:11  *****
4. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 11:13  
5. jeb France VSO 11:15  
5. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:15  
7. mhaga Norway Raumar 11:18  
8. bruce u Uganda :) 11:20  
9. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 11:21  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 11:22  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:23  
12. Kipple Sweden 11:24  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:24  
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:24  
15. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:25  
16. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:26  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:26  
16. Søren Denmark OK ØST 11:26  
16. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:26  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:33  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:35  
22. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:36  
23. Davve Latvia IKHP 11:47  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:49  
25. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 11:50  
26. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:56  
27. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 11:58  
28. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 11:59  
28. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 11:59  
30. BeN'O France COCS 12:00  
31. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 12:01  
32. Trying Sweden 12:12  
33. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 12:13  *****
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 12:19  
35. Adair MS Brazil CODD 12:20  
35. Jompe Sweden HBMB 12:20  
37. Jocke Finland STAR 12:25  
38. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 12:31  *****
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 12:32  
40. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:34  
40. teme Finland IkNV 12:34  
42. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 12:36  
43. Eskilfr Norway Vang OL 12:38  
44. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 12:40  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 12:42  
46. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 13:05  
47. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:24  
48. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 13:31  *****
49. Daniel Johansson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 14:11  
50. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 14:39  
51. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 15:12  
52. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 15:13  
53. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:26  
54. Bob Hart United States QOC 16:49  
55. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 17:33  
56. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 17:48  
57. Alien Sweden IKHP 19:12  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 19:54  
59. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 21:01  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:57  
61. eliot Switzerland 22:50  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 24:43  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:12  
64. Garry Morrison South Africa AR Club 27:16  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf