Catching Features

One Leg Wonders (Venezia)

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2013
Map:/Venice 4/events/Venice 4/day2/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:you know the map so plan route =)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

103 official (+26 reruns) 16 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:56  *****
2. Olav Lindens Norway Halden SK 9:18  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:21  *****
4. jean France VSO 9:25  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:33  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:42  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:49  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:54  
9. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:56  
10. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:57  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:07  
12. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:12  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:17  *****
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:25  
15. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 10:36  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:58  *****
17. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:05  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:18  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:20  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:30  
21. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:53  
23. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:58  
23. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 11:58  
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:01  *****
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:02  
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:15  
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:16  
29. iansmith United States CSU 12:20  
30. Ben Sand France viking 12:39  
31. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:44  
32. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:46  
33. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:53  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:56  
35. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 12:57  
36. Lillen Sweden GMOK 13:03  
37. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:20  *****
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:32  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:40  *****
40. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:42  
41. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 13:51  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:58  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:09  
44. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:22  
45. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:25  
46. Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen 14:33  
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:36  
48. jeb France VSO 14:45  *****
49. Monta Kravcova Latvia Mezmalas MTB 15:09  *****
50. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 15:33  
51. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:49  
52. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 16:06  
53. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:13  
54. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 16:18  
55. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:19  
56. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 16:22  
57. Roman France VSO 16:34  *****
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:52  
59. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:14  
60. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 17:33  
61. francois France bros 17:36  
62. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 17:55  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:28  
64. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 18:34  
65. faure gwenael France VSO 18:59  *****
66. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 19:10  
67. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 19:28  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:59  
69. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 20:02  
70. Joacil Brazil CORELE 20:14  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:17  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 20:19  
73. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:24  
74. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 20:31  
75. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:48  
76. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 20:57  *****
77. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:35  
78. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 25:57  *****
79. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 27:35  
80. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 28:02  
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 28:21  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:15  *****
83. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 33:40  
84. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 37:55  
85. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 43:26  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Ajicek Czech Republic LL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
@daniels Latvia Sigulda dnf