Catching Features

Sprint training 2

Open:06:00 May 31 2016
Close:09:15 Jun 16 2016
Map:/sprinttraining2/events/sprinttraining2/day1/Comp1.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Another sprint training. Easy to execute, but not always so easy to find shortest RC.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

120 official (+47 reruns) 6 comments

1. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 20:07  
2. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:16  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:20  
4. smed Kenya . 20:24  
5. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:33  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:34  
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:38  
8. teme Finland IkNV 20:41  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:45  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:49  *****
10. math42 France NOSE 20:49  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:52  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:56  *****
14. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 20:58  
15. bruce u Uganda :) 21:00  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:02  
16. perwhite France KLS 21:02  
16. cyrax Latvia 21:02  
19. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:09  
19. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 21:09  *****
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:12  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:14  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:14  
22. svertu Belize svertu 21:14  
25. BCN Brazil CBO 21:15  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:16  
27. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 21:18  
28. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:21  
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:25  
30. color Switzerland converter 21:26  
30. Hans123 Germany 21:26  
30. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:26  
33. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 21:27  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:31  
34. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:31  
36. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 21:32  
36. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:32  
38. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:34  
39. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 21:37  
40. Tyyppix Finland TP 21:39  *****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:41  
42. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:42  *****
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:42  
44. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 21:43  
45. BeN'O France COCS 21:44  
46. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:46  
47. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:50  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:51  
49. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 21:52  
49. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 21:52  
51. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 21:53  
52. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:59  *****
53. Davve Latvia IKHP 22:01  
54. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 22:04  
54. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 22:04  
56. aas Norway Asker SK 22:05  
56. oksove Norway Centrum OK 22:05  *****
58. Colko Germany Pacers 22:06  
59. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 22:07  
59. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:07  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:11  *****
62. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 22:15  
63. WeserF China OL-Teamet 22:17  
64. jeb France VSO 22:19  
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:22  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:25  
67. SERG Russian Federation 22:28  
68. BjornBorg Sweden ATP 22:31  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:33  
70. Ben Sand France viking 22:34  
71. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 22:38  
71. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 22:38  *****
73. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:45  
73. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 22:45  
75. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:48  
76. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:50  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:51  
78. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:52  
79. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:04  
80. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:10  
81. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 23:16  
81. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:16  
83. andres Spain COV 23:19  
84. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 23:21  
85. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:27  
86. Joacil Brazil CORELE 23:29  
87. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:31  
88. ur Germany Berlin 23:34  
89. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 23:35  
90. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 23:41  
91. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 24:02  
92. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:05  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:07  
94. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 24:15  
95. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 24:56  
96. Jadir Brazil COC 25:03  
97. gustavlarson Sweden y7 25:07  
98. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 25:15  
99. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 25:26  
100. schelli Portugal coc 26:02  
101. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 28:23  
102. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:43  
103. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:18  *****
104. Parachute Uruguay FUO 31:28  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:48  
106. dingor Italy italia 34:20  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf