Catching Features

Erskine 1

Open:07:00 Nov 19 2020
Close:07:00 Dec 02 2020
Map:/Erskine North/events/Erskine North/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Hopefully you enjoyed this race in the recent Scottish CF League. We're back for a few more races. Tricky start, read the map!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

156 official (+50 reruns) 21 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:01  
2. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:18  *****
3. jean France VSO 13:25  *****
4. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 13:35  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:38  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:46  
7. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 13:51  
8. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:57  
9. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:00  
10. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 14:07  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 14:18  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:23  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:26  
14. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:30  
15. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 14:32  *****
16. Roman France VSO 14:40  
17. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 14:45  
18. Rune DC Belgium Trol 14:46  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:47  
20. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:53  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:54  *****
22. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:17  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:22  *****
24. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 15:39  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:40  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:44  *****
27. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 15:47  
27. color Switzerland converter 15:47  
29. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 16:04  
30. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 16:06  
31. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:36  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:55  
33. Théo France Annecy SO 17:02  
34. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 17:12  
35. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 17:31  
36. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 17:56  
37. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:08  
37. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 18:08  
39. ogry Sweden OK Linné 18:30  
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 18:34  
41. John Wick European Union Killers 18:47  
42. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 18:49  
43. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:54  
44. oksove Norway Centrum OK 19:28  *****
45. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 19:35  
46. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 19:41  
47. Ben Sand France viking 19:45  
48. Martin United Kingdom SYO 19:51  *****
49. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:58  
50. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 19:59  
51. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 20:49  
52. Louison France TOAC 21:11  
53. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:16  *****
54. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 21:23  
55. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 22:34  
56. 1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 22:51  *****
57. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 22:57  *****
58. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 23:11  
59. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 23:19  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:44  
61. delinselle France TAD 23:49  
62. ur Germany Berlin 24:12  
63. NNNN Norway 24:19  
64. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 24:30  *****
65. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 25:03  
66. jeb France VSO 25:38  
67. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 25:42  
68. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:55  *****
69. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 26:47  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:50  
71. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 26:55  
72. Erezb64 Britain IVS 27:06  *****
73. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 27:16  *****
74. plabben Norway Lillehammer OK 27:27  
75. honzau United States SDO 27:45  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:56  
77. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:40  
78. Alexcob Andorra COB 30:01  
79. Hendrik Belgium trol 30:35  
80. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:38  
81. Karlosso San Marino CDO 30:57  *****
82. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 32:04  
83. Grambo Canada GVOC 32:55  *****
84. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 34:51  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:01  
86. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 36:14  
87. Claudi-O Italy Oricuneo 36:17  
88. oligan France VALMO 36:44  
89. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:50  
90. Ealasaid Scotland MOR 39:00  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:03  
92. Olat1303 France MARCO 41:43  
93. Bri COMA Spain COMA 42:09  *****
94. Gilles PERRIN France NOSE 43:38  
95. raphael France lyon 43:40  *****
96. djc Pitcairn Islands 45:42  
97. ThierryC France AMSO34 48:42  *****
98. Dave Smith United Kingdom WCH 51:11  
99. mirrmurr England HH 52:46  *****
100. Joseba B Spain COBi 61:57  
101. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 63:12  
102. frangipan Belgium asub 76:12  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  *****
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
PaulP Ireland DRONGO dnf  
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  *****
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  *****
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  *****
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
Eskm Britain dnf  
Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
JILfraser Scotland INVOC dnf  
Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
EddieH United Kingdom Moravian dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
liranr Canada OOC dnf  
Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC dnf  
Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK dnf