Catching Features

Oakford River 2 - Sprint

Open:01:15 Apr 10 2015
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2015
Map:/rnd-0o0d0sg0sg1bf0g3mx0nvng11l5w1961cj2a16vp697/events/Oakford River/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

71 official (+39 reruns) 4 comments

1. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 9:23  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:24  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:26  *****
4. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:29  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:30  
5. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 9:30  
7. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:31  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:32  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:33  
10. jeb France VSO 9:34  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:34  
10. sas Norway n/a 9:34  
13. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 9:35  
13. Rulltrappa Sweden 9:35  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:35  
16. color Switzerland converter 9:36  
17. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 9:38  
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:40  
19. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 9:42  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:43  
21. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 9:48  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 9:49  
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 9:50  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:51  
24. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:51  
26. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 9:52  
27. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 9:53  
28. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 10:00  
29. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 10:02  *****
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:04  
31. Nm Norway NTNUI 10:05  
32. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:07  
33. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:13  
34. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:14  
34. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 10:14  *****
36. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 10:16  
37. Einar99 Norway Fossum IF 10:18  
38. Xem Belarus BSU OK 10:23  
38. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 10:23  
40. Sindre Ø. Deisz Norway NTNUI 10:26  
41. Hans123 Germany 10:32  
42. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 10:35  
42. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 10:35  
44. ur Germany Berlin 10:40  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:40  
46. teforp Sweden OK Grip 10:43  *****
47. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:58  
48. cwgray United States UNO 11:11  
49. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 11:15  
50. danmon New Zealand NWOC 11:20  *****
51. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 11:35  
52. mattiasK Seychelles snättringe sk 11:48  
53. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 12:00  
54. tito31 Chile cotem 12:04  
55. Trying Sweden 12:12  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:18  *****
57. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 12:28  
58. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 12:44  
59. alistair Scotland TAY 13:05  *****
60. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:07  
61. sondre hagen Norway fossum 13:15  
62. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 13:24  
63. Alex_91 Russian Federation Edelveis 14:52  
64. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 14:53  
65. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 15:21  *****
66. raphiskoda Switzerland OLG Basel 17:29  
67. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 18:18  
68. Boris Uruguay OCOC 24:57  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf