Catching Features

ski o middle traning!

Open:08:00 Dec 05 2013
Close:08:00 Dec 12 2013
Map:/ski o traning 2/events/ski o traning 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:rock
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

96 official (+34 reruns) 5 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:40  
2. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 30:49  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:50  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:04  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:30  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 31:33  *****
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 31:38  
8. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 31:47  
9. smed Kenya . 31:50  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:50  
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:53  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:54  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:59  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:03  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:04  *****
16. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:06  *****
17. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:08  
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:10  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:11  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 32:11  
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 32:17  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:33  *****
23. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 32:44  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:50  
25. jean France VSO 32:51  
26. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 32:53  
27. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 32:57  
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:06  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:06  
30. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:08  
31. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 33:16  
32. svertu Belize svertu 33:19  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:23  
34. Ben Sand France viking 33:25  
35. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 33:26  
36. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:31  
37. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:37  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:38  
39. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 33:43  
40. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:16  
41. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 34:35  
42. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 34:40  *****
43. OliB Switzerland SKOG 34:46  
44. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 34:56  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:16  
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:18  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:21  
48. EVERTON Brazil COSM 35:26  *****
49. perwhite France KLS 35:36  
50. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 35:45  *****
51. jeb France VSO 35:50  *****
52. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:30  
53. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 36:42  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:23  *****
55. ale France france 37:47  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:52  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:59  
58. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 38:25  
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:17  
60. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 39:32  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:14  
62. Jeff Australia UFO 40:51  *****
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:20  *****
64. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 44:33  *****
65. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:05  
66. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 47:53  
67. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 49:00  *****
68. Joacil Brazil CORELE 51:32  
69. SINED France OPA Montigny 52:22  *****
70. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 59:19  
71. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 61:39  *****
72. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 66:32  
73. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 72:30  
74. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 77:58  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 78:22  
76. Linus Sweden 84:45  *****
77. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 136:36  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
falmburon Switzerland dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf