Catching Features

remade-czech

Open:05:00 Oct 28 2013
Close:04:45 Nov 13 2013
Map:/czech1.25/events/czech-map/day1/CF2.course
Created by:color
Description:middle
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

152 official (+41 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:12  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:38  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:01  
4. jean France VSO 20:03  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:16  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:17  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:20  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:28  
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:30  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:35  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:44  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:45  
12. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:45  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 21:12  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:13  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:20  
17. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 21:24  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:25  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:30  
20. smed Kenya . 21:33  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:45  *****
22. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:50  
23. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:00  
24. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:12  
25. Roman France VSO 22:15  *****
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:16  *****
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:20  
27. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 22:20  *****
29. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:23  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:24  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:39  *****
32. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:40  *****
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:43  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:49  
35. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:56  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:59  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:01  
37. Tim New Zealand OHV 23:01  
39. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 23:02  
40. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:20  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:26  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:30  
43. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:44  
44. Ben Sand France viking 23:45  
44. GF Norway ???? 23:45  
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:56  
47. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:02  *****
48. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:07  
49. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:10  
50. simzet Norway NTNUI 24:27  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:34  *****
52. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 24:35  
53. artem Ukraine 24:38  *****
54. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:39  
55. Trying Sweden 24:45  
56. runit Canada GHO 24:53  
57. GedasM Lithuania 25:01  
57. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:01  
59. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:02  
60. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 25:03  
61. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:08  
62. mattg New Zealand CMOC 25:28  
63. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 25:35  *****
64. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 25:40  *****
65. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 25:47  
66. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:48  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:54  
68. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 25:55  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:00  *****
70. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 26:09  *****
71. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:15  
72. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:33  
73. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 26:34  
74. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:48  *****
75. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:03  
76. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 27:11  *****
77. perwhite France KLS 27:17  
78. jeb France VSO 27:21  *****
79. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:34  
80. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:44  *****
81. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:50  
82. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:54  *****
82. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 27:54  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:00  
85. falmburon Switzerland 28:22  
86. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:25  *****
87. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 28:28  
88. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 28:30  
89. ale France france 28:36  
90. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 28:52  
90. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:52  
92. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 28:53  
93. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:14  
94. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 29:19  *****
95. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 29:20  
96. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:22  
97. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 29:39  
98. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:50  
99. Segisteg Sweden 29:58  
100. gvtoukc France TSN 30:01  
101. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:19  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 30:20  
103. midnightoil Australia 30:21  *****
104. Adair MS Brazil CODD 30:56  
105. Mat6911 France LRACO 30:58  *****
106. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:28  
107. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:38  
108. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 31:43  *****
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:47  
110. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 33:27  
111. Ura Russian Federation 33:48  
112. Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK 34:07  
113. samus Croatia hoka hei 34:09  
114. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:09  *****
114. Linus Sweden 36:09  *****
116. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:14  
117. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 37:08  
118. O-Outan France Thai'O 37:23  *****
119. rik Belgium trol 37:26  
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:20  
121. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:39  *****
122. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 39:44  
122. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 39:44  
124. faure gwenael France VSO 43:27  *****
125. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 45:18  
126. GudonuS Russian Federation 45:44  
127. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 45:47  
128. AlanP France Annecy SO 46:06  
129. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:11  *****
130. Jadir Brazil COC 49:46  
131. SINED France OPA Montigny 50:26  *****
132. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 50:31  
133. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 53:38  
134. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 57:04  
135. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 57:09  
136. Serge D Belgium balise 10 58:19  
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:32  
138. muni Switzerland SKOG 59:00  
138. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 59:00  
140. Thalmaya France cacc 59:52  
141. khalex Russian Federation Personal 62:02  
142. JohnR Canada GVOC 70:16  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Danuska4 Sweden OK Södertörn dnf