Catching Features

3ª COPA SR BRINDI

Open:12:00 Aug 03 2012
Close:12:00 Aug 10 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/COPA HUMAITA - RS/day1/PISTA 2.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:12'30"
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

73 official (+21 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:53  
2. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:10  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:13  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:24  
5. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:53  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:55  
7. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:06  
8. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 14:18  
9. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:28  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:32  
11. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:37  
11. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 14:37  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:52  
14. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:53  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:55  
16. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:56  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:05  
18. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:12  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:19  
20. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 15:21  
21. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:55  *****
22. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:58  *****
23. felipeha Spain COV 16:12  
24. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:17  *****
25. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:18  
26. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:35  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:38  
28. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:43  
29. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:44  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:46  
31. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:53  
32. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 17:09  
33. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 17:16  
34. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:18  *****
34. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 17:18  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:24  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:41  *****
38. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:43  
38. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:43  
40. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 17:46  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:54  
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:14  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:23  
44. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 18:35  
44. runit Canada GHO 18:35  
46. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:45  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:48  
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:49  
49. vertti Finland KangSK 19:00  
50. Haiden Sweden FK Göingarna 20:00  
51. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:09  
52. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 20:26  
53. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 20:45  
54. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:50  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:00  
56. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 21:08  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:13  
58. Trying Sweden 21:24  
59. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 21:45  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:25  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:27  
62. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 24:39  
63. Linus Sweden 29:12  *****
64. Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK 29:28  
65. Klfr Sweden 33:26  
66. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:06  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:58  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:46  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf