Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle

Open:06:00 May 13 2012
Close:06:00 May 27 2012
Map:/Schöckl_2S/events/Schöckl comps S/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Tricky start of the Series, you will have to look a lot to the vegetation, so be careful, and a fast start too, WT: ~18 GLHF
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

177 official (+47 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:15  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:51  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:53  *****
4. OBT France KLS 18:54  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:59  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:05  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:07  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:14  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:25  
10. R.S Italy 19:32  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:36  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:50  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:51  
14. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:53  
15. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:08  *****
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:08  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:14  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:24  
18. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:24  
20. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:34  
21. Ben Sand France viking 20:42  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:45  
23. color Switzerland converter 20:54  
23. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 20:54  
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:59  *****
25. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:59  *****
27. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 21:00  
28. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:05  
29. Piotrek Poland MUKS 21:07  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:07  *****
31. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 21:23  
32. jean France VSO 21:42  
33. mapreader Austria OCFF 21:47  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:49  *****
35. smed Kenya . 21:53  
35. Heggo Sweden OL4 21:53  *****
37. jeb France VSO 21:57  *****
37. too fast! France theteam 21:57  
39. Kas Australia NTOC 22:04  
40. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:06  
41. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:07  
42. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 22:11  
43. Trying Sweden 22:16  
44. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:21  *****
45. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 22:23  *****
46. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:27  
47. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:31  
48. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:39  
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:41  
50. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:42  
51. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:43  *****
52. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:01  
53. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 23:05  
54. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 23:10  
55. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:12  *****
56. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:18  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 23:19  
58. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:21  *****
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:22  
59. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 23:22  
61. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 23:24  
62. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:28  
63. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:29  
63. JH Finland MS Parma 23:29  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:34  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:35  *****
67. runit Canada GHO 23:37  
68. MH Norway NTNUI 23:38  
69. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:39  
70. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 23:52  
71. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:55  
72. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 23:58  
73. awesomepossum United States PTOC 24:03  
74. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:06  
75. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:11  *****
75. conor Ireland CNOC 24:11  
77. SV Finland VaHa 24:17  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:18  
79. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:31  *****
80. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:33  
81. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:34  
82. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:36  
83. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:44  *****
84. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 24:52  *****
85. David G Sweden IKHP 24:53  
86. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 25:02  
87. Mikko Finland 25:06  
88. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 25:10  
89. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:11  *****
90. magjoh Canada GVOC 25:15  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:17  
92. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 25:34  
92. macey Australia NCN 25:34  
94. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 25:51  
95. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 26:02  
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:06  
97. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 26:08  
98. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:09  
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:11  
100. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:30  
100. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:30  
102. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 26:31  *****
103. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:39  
104. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:40  
105. querem France orientalp 26:48  *****
106. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:07  
107. Shipxc United States DVOA 27:19  
107. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 27:19  *****
109. Tom Italy NTNUI 27:26  
110. gab France vhso 27:36  
111. wil09 France garde rép 27:44  
112. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:46  
113. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 28:07  *****
114. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:22  *****
115. Segisteg Sweden 28:36  
116. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 29:18  *****
117. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:35  
118. Ura Russian Federation 29:43  *****
119. ddavi Mali Coc 30:10  
120. Jadir Brazil COC 30:41  
121. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 30:48  *****
122. Davveking Sweden IKHP 31:09  
123. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 31:36  
124. AlanP France Annecy SO 31:50  
125. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:09  
126. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:43  *****
127. Linus Sweden 32:48  *****
128. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:51  
129. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 32:53  
130. ON FIAV VSO 32:59  
131. mam Laos mama 33:38  
132. housewife Great Britain esoc 35:04  
133. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:26  
134. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:34  
135. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:52  
136. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 36:07  *****
137. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 36:11  
138. joels Sweden SOK68 36:29  *****
139. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:46  *****
140. BJP United Kingdom QO 37:06  *****
141. faure gwenael France VSO 37:11  *****
142. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:30  
143. Amber New Zealand HBOC 37:54  
143. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 37:54  
145. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 38:16  *****
146. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 38:22  
147. borli Norway Dumpa IL 39:51  *****
148. Silversurfer Switzerland 40:27  *****
149. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 40:43  
150. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 40:45  *****
151. moho Germany ESV-DD 41:24  
152. Storesandgubben Norway Express 41:49  *****
153. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:50  *****
154. SERG Russian Federation 45:42  
155. Badine New Caledonia convergence 45:47  
156. vagg01 Australia 46:07  *****
157. michelb France MAR.CO. 46:13  
158. tichym Czech Republic tjh 47:07  
159. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 48:56  
160. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:48  
161. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:32  
162. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:54  
163. Barbara Italy 59:58  
164. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 67:32  
165. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 72:04  *****
166. Squirrel Australia 139:59  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
Fast Sweden IKHP dnf  
ingess Norway dnf