Catching Features

Middle 6

Open:08:00 Feb 29 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2012
Map:/PragliaE long tec/events/PragliaE long tec/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

91 official (+30 reruns) 13 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:40  
1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:40  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:33  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:48  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:53  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:16  
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:23  *****
9. R.S Italy 20:25  *****
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:30  *****
11. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:36  *****
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:36  *****
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:38  
14. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:42  
15. jean France VSO 20:55  
15. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 20:55  
17. Hannibal Ukraine 21:12  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:24  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 21:30  *****
20. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:31  
21. Högis Sweden OK Räven 21:33  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:34  
23. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 21:45  
24. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:58  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:05  *****
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:19  
27. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:21  
28. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:26  
29. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:55  *****
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:55  *****
29. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:55  
32. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:58  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:19  
34. OBT France KLS 23:27  *****
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:45  
36. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 24:37  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:42  
37. Trying Sweden 24:42  
39. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:21  
40. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 25:36  *****
41. jeb France VSO 25:38  *****
42. Ben Sand France viking 25:41  
43. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:42  *****
44. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:40  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:45  
46. Miikaa Finland Koovee 26:53  
47. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:33  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:52  
49. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:18  
50. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:43  
51. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 28:51  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:16  *****
53. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 29:25  
54. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 29:36  
55. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:46  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:04  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 31:06  
58. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:48  *****
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:53  
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:02  
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:07  *****
62. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:36  *****
63. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 34:16  
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:48  
65. awesomepossum United States PTOC 34:53  
66. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:47  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:05  *****
68. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 37:41  
69. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 38:57  *****
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 39:08  
71. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 43:17  
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:21  
73. wil09 France garde rép 47:47  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 48:35  *****
75. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 54:19  
76. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 55:37  *****
77. Jabali Spain AA Buff 63:39  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf