Catching Features

CF WOC Night Spectator | Short

Open:07:00 Jan 30 2016
Close:06:45 Feb 15 2016
Map:/CF WOC 16/events/CF WOC 16 Spectator/day1/Short.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:NIGHT! Short night course from CF WOC 16 Night map. Winnertime: 11:30'
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

134 official (+45 reruns) 7 comments

1. bruce u Uganda :) 11:28  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:33  
3. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:37  
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 11:39  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:42  *****
6. Søren Denmark OK ØST 11:46  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:48  
8. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:50  *****
9. smed Kenya . 11:52  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:58  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:01  
12. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 12:11  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:12  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:14  
15. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 12:16  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:17  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:20  
18. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 12:22  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:27  *****
20. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 12:30  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:30  
22. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:36  
23. teme Finland IkNV 12:38  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:44  
25. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:47  
26. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:48  
27. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 12:50  
28. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:52  
29. Piotrek Poland MUKS 12:53  
29. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 12:53  
31. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 13:00  
32. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:03  
32. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 13:03  
34. color Switzerland converter 13:09  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:13  
36. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:14  
37. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:17  
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:22  
38. qqww Sweden OK Linné 13:22  
40. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:25  
41. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 13:29  *****
42. Moa Sweden SNO 13:33  
43. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:34  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:39  
44. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:39  
46. runit Canada GHO 13:43  
46. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 13:43  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:48  
48. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 13:48  
50. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 13:51  
51. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:00  
52. Ben Sand France viking 14:10  
53. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:17  
54. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:20  
55. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 14:22  
56. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:23  
57. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:27  
58. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:28  
59. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 14:33  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:36  *****
61. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 14:39  
62. SERG Russian Federation 14:43  
63. Colko Germany Pacers 15:02  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:15  
65. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:16  
66. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 15:23  
67. aaroj Finland MSP 15:24  
68. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 15:30  *****
69. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 16:02  
70. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 16:11  
71. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 16:16  
72. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 16:23  
73. Ruslan2 Australia 16:48  *****
74. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:55  *****
75. mk77 France ze ouineurs 17:00  
76. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:11  
77. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 17:30  
78. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:43  
78. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 17:43  
78. dm1 Norway Navigators 17:43  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:53  
82. Davve Latvia IKHP 17:59  
83. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:25  
84. jeb France VSO 18:55  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:57  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:59  *****
86. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 18:59  *****
88. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:07  *****
89. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 19:14  
90. oksove Norway Centrum OK 19:19  *****
91. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:20  
92. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 19:24  
93. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:58  
94. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:01  
95. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:06  
96. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 21:05  
97. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:26  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:27  
99. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:38  
100. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 22:46  
101. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 22:57  
102. Trying Sweden 23:06  
103. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:42  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:01  
105. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 24:17  
106. Jaunis Finland OK77 24:33  *****
107. Mad Moose France TAF 24:54  *****
108. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 25:01  
109. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 25:13  
110. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 26:15  *****
111. blazo Serbia Rtanj 26:16  
112. rik Belgium trol 27:02  
113. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:01  
114. grete Norway Skien OK 31:09  
115. Alien Sweden IKHP 32:37  
116. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 33:56  *****
117. Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO 34:31  
118. Hans123 Germany 34:34  
119. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 56:58  
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:48  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
mhaga Norway Raumar dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
xxERNSTxx Sweden TÄby OK dnf