Catching Features

CF WOC Night Spectator | Short

Open:07:00 Jan 30 2016
Close:06:45 Feb 15 2016
Map:/CF WOC 16/events/CF WOC 16 Spectator/day1/Short.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:NIGHT! Short night course from CF WOC 16 Night map. Winnertime: 11:30'
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

134 official (+45 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:24  
2. bruce u Uganda :) 11:28  
3. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:30  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:33  
5. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:37  
6. WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 11:38  
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 11:39  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:42  *****
9. Søren Denmark OK ØST 11:46  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:48  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:50  *****
12. juliano pereira (3) Brazil CODD 11:52  
12. smed Kenya . 11:52  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:58  
15. OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 11:59  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:01  
17. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 12:08  
18. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 12:11  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:12  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:14  
21. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 12:16  
22. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:17  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:20  
24. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 12:22  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:27  *****
26. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 12:28  
27. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 12:30  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:30  
29. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 12:33  
30. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:36  
31. teme Finland IkNV 12:38  
32. WalAnd (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 12:40  
33. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 12:41  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:44  
35. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:47  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:48  
37. aaroj (2) Finland MSP 12:49  
38. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 12:50  
39. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:52  
39. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 12:52  
41. Piotrek Poland MUKS 12:53  
41. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 12:53  
43. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 13:00  
44. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:03  
44. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 13:03  
46. WalAnd (4) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:04  
47. color Switzerland converter 13:09  
48. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 13:11  
49. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:13  
50. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:14  
51. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:17  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:22  
52. qqww Sweden OK Linné 13:22  
54. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:25  
55. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 13:29  *****
55. OskarEdvardsson (4) Sweden Järfälla OK 13:29  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 13:33  
58. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:34  
59. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:39  
59. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:39  
61. runit Canada GHO 13:43  
61. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 13:43  
61. mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC 13:43  
64. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:48  
64. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 13:48  
66. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 13:51  
67. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:00  
68. Ben Sand France viking 14:10  
69. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:17  
70. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:20  
71. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 14:22  
72. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:23  
73. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:27  
74. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:28  
75. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 14:33  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:36  *****
77. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 14:39  
78. SERG Russian Federation 14:43  
79. Colko Germany Pacers 15:02  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:15  
81. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:16  
82. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 15:23  
83. aaroj Finland MSP 15:24  
84. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 15:30  *****
85. ur (2) Germany Berlin 15:34  
86. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 15:48  
87. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 16:02  
88. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 16:11  
89. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 16:16  
90. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 16:23  
91. sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
92. Ruslan2 Australia 16:48  *****
93. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:55  *****
94. mk77 France ze ouineurs 17:00  
95. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:11  
96. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 17:30  
97. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:43  
97. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 17:43  
97. dm1 Norway Navigators 17:43  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:53  
101. Davve Latvia IKHP 17:59  
102. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 18:21  
103. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:25  
104. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 18:31  
105. yoann.b (2) France Alco 18:41  
106. jeb France VSO 18:55  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:57  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:59  *****
108. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 18:59  *****
110. Denis Sobolin (2) Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 19:01  
111. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:07  *****
112. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 19:14  
113. oksove Norway Centrum OK 19:19  *****
114. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:20  
115. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 19:24  
116. ErikNik (2) Italy U.S. Primiero 19:25  
117. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:58  
118. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:01  
119. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:06  
120. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 21:05  
121. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:26  
122. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:27  
123. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:38  
124. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 22:46  
125. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 22:57  
126. Trying Sweden 23:06  
127. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:42  
128. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:01  
129. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 24:17  
130. Jaunis Finland OK77 24:33  *****
131. Mad Moose France TAF 24:54  *****
132. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 25:01  
133. Âëàäèìèð À. (2) Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 25:04  
134. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 25:13  
135. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 26:15  *****
136. blazo Serbia Rtanj 26:16  
137. rik Belgium trol 27:02  
138. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:01  
139. grete Norway Skien OK 31:09  
140. Alien Sweden IKHP 32:37  
141. tallbit (3) Sweden Bird OK 33:16  
142. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 33:56  *****
143. Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO 34:31  
144. Hans123 Germany 34:34  
145. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 56:58  
146. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:48  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mhaga Norway Raumar dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
xxERNSTxx Sweden TÄby OK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
teme (2) Finland IkNV dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mayron Bezerra (2) Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
minilepre (2) Italy Giambrodi dnf  
John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
yoann.b (3) France Alco dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Ali baba (5) Turkey mama mia dnf