Catching Features

February Cup 1 of 3

Open:07:00 Feb 04 2012
Close:07:00 Feb 18 2012
Map:/LW-R-081218a/events/LW-R-081218a/day1/febr_cup_1.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:I found some old modified ROCADs that I used in xmas cup -08. New courses, of course... ;) GLHF
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

159 official (+46 reruns) 22 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:46  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:50  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:01  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:14  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:36  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:50  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:10  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:14  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:19  *****
10. jean France VSO 30:30  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:37  *****
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:45  *****
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 30:52  
14. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:58  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:58  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:59  *****
17. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 31:05  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:07  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 31:18  
20. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 31:26  
21. go straight Austria OCFF 31:35  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 31:35  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 31:41  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:51  *****
25. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 31:54  
26. OBT France KLS 31:55  *****
27. Hedis Sweden GMOK 32:09  
28. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 32:13  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:20  
30. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 32:26  
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 32:31  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:33  
33. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:37  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:38  *****
35. color Switzerland converter 32:41  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:50  
37. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:54  
38. jeb France VSO 33:11  *****
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:15  
40. Ben Sand France viking 33:20  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 33:27  
42. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:50  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:57  
44. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 34:09  *****
45. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 34:11  
46. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:15  *****
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:17  
48. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 34:19  *****
49. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 34:22  *****
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:25  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:27  
52. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:31  
52. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 34:31  
54. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 34:44  
55. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 35:05  
56. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:32  *****
57. Moa Sweden SNO 35:39  
58. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:54  
59. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:15  *****
60. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 36:22  
61. Piotrek Poland MUKS 36:35  *****
62. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 36:50  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 36:51  
64. BB King Sweden ÖOK 36:57  
65. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 37:06  
66. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 37:52  
67. Tim New Zealand OHV 37:58  
68. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:02  *****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:33  
70. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 38:38  
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:41  
72. TomciO Poland 38:43  
73. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 39:09  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 39:16  
75. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 39:21  
76. SG Sweden IF Rigor 39:36  
77. midnightoil Australia 39:42  *****
78. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 40:25  
79. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 41:10  *****
80. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 41:17  
81. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 41:33  *****
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:54  
83. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 42:03  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:14  
85. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 42:39  
86. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:40  *****
87. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:51  
88. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 43:01  
89. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 43:06  
90. Xem Belarus BSU OK 45:14  
91. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:33  *****
92. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 45:44  
93. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 45:49  
93. Andrade Brazil COC 45:49  
95. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 45:54  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:27  
97. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:34  *****
98. Shipxc United States DVOA 47:12  
99. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 47:36  
100. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 47:51  
101. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 47:57  *****
102. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 48:09  
103. felipeha Spain COV 48:21  
104. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 48:36  
105. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:10  
106. Storesandgubben Norway Express 50:07  *****
107. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 50:50  
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:00  
108. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 51:00  *****
110. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 52:08  *****
111. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 53:23  
112. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 53:48  
113. Suistuminen France TAD 54:06  
114. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 54:39  *****
115. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 58:42  
116. OliB Switzerland SKOG 59:12  
117. Frank Belgium trol 59:14  
118. Jadir Brazil COC 60:57  
119. emoto Antarctica badalona O 61:58  
120. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 62:50  
121. Jabali Spain AA Buff 63:05  
122. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 63:13  
123. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 64:43  
124. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 65:22  *****
125. Linus Sweden 77:27  *****
126. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 78:58  
127. Adair MS Brazil CODD 80:34  
128. CameronDTrain United States COC 95:36  *****
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 113:46  
130. Thalmaya France cacc 190:32  *****
mxh Australia PO-A dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
OL-henrik Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf  
Italieneren Italy Ok Pan dnf  
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Xanthy Ecuador dnf